Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:11/04:01, Plays: 109, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103757 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:03 (5 Songs)

Author

Ic3m4n
Germany Page Loaded: 2376 times
Handle: Ic3m4n
Real Name: Dennis Beuster
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://ic3m4n.lima-city.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 263
Total song rating: 5.78 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyIc3m4nGolden Axe04:288905.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyIc3m4nGoodbye (See Ya Soon)05:047706.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyIc3m4nMagic Afternoon (instrumental)04:059706.0/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2337 sec, 0.1945 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,584b