Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:50/01:57, Plays: 153, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:22:16 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2302 times
Handle: Traumatic
Real Name: Ingo Nasse
Birth Date: 1973-09-14
Homepage: http://www.traumatic.de
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 499
Total song rating: 5.57 (based on 14 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyTraumaticDesire RMX05:228605.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyTraumaticEndlessDeepSpace02:1413005.2/4dlnodemo
GermanyTraumaticMystical (Take 2 master)06:158506.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyTraumaticRetro04:249306.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyTraumaticRevenge03:3610505.5/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2082 sec, 0.1734 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 936,072b