Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:08/03:09, Plays: 69, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103799 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:08:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 6923 times
Handle: Jazzcat
Real Name: Piotr Pacyna
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/ppacyna
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2975
Total song rating: 6.90 (based on 137 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
37 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandJazzcat
PolandChaser
Angelic Forum03:2913937.1/8shotdl
PolandJazzcatBeamRiders, Part 201:261700.0/0
PolandJazzcatBoobies Everywhere02:044306.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatBoogie Town02:4611807.2/5shotdl
PolandJazzcatCall me Mr. Cox02:23300.0/0
PolandJazzcatDecrunching Time02:202204.5/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatDeep house girls02:576906.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatElectric City04:0819717.6/16shot
PolandJazzcatEnchanted Friday Night04:3117817.9/14shotdl
PolandJazzcatFire in My Pants02:372100.0/0
PolandJazzcatGhost Ride02:487917.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJazzcatHello Blocky People02:292906.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatHuman Traffic02:5011206.0/4shotdl
PolandJazzcatI Know02:5314807.5/8shotdl
PolandJazzcatJust Machines03:188616.5/4shotdl
PolandJazzcatLast Pixels02:389506.7/3shot
PolandJazzcatLast Train To Danzig02:082506.0/1
PolandJazzcatMesopotamia02:272400.0/0
PolandJazzcatMetropolice04:4713127.3/10shotdl
PolandJazzcatMr.Cox in Mumbai02:412100.0/0
PolandJazzcatNerd Disco03:076305.7/3dlnodemo
PolandJazzcatNew Ghost in Town03:0510817.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJazzcatOur Reason To Be Here01:2113706.7/6shotdl
PolandJazzcatPetrolhead02:093906.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatRichard Glitchard invites you to the demoparty RKLE 201700:532200.0/0
PolandJazzcatRoad to Revision02:293606.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatSay it, don't spray it03:017006.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJazzcatShogun Legacy00:4110007.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatSmoke and Mirrors04:2910818.0/4shot
PolandJazzcatSushi Boyz03:074606.5/2shot
PolandJazzcatSushi Ska02:273406.0/2nodemo
PolandJazzcatTime In The Valley01:5213006.0/4
PolandJazzcatToys In The Attic03:5717106.9/7
PolandJazzcatUndress Me Using Your Eyes03:3612407.2/5shot
PolandJazzcatWanna say thank u02:373907.0/2
PolandJazzcatWatching the watch03:1711015.6/5
PolandJazzcatWet C6402:188106.0/2shot
Render time: 0.4025 sec, 0.3445 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,012,824b