Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:27/03:03, Plays: 147, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8196 Comments (24h: 0), 103644 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:11:46 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 2521 times
Handle: Marie2
Real Name: Matthew Simmonds
Birth Date: 1974-03-15
Homepage: http://www.facebook.com/4matchipmusic
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 344
Total song rating: 5.50 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/4matchipmusic
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomMarie2Calendar02:218105.3/3dlnodemo
United KingdomMarie2Girlfriend01:559306.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomMarie2Possessions02:008705.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomMarie2This Pattern Go Way Up01:328305.5/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.5182 sec, 0.4560 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,888b