Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 31 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:44/04:02, Plays: 153, Rating: 6.2 (5 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
31/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103862 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:58 (5 Songs)

Author

LukHash
Poland Page Loaded: 4796 times
Handle: LukHash
Real Name: Lukasz Polkowski
Birth Date: 1984-08-00
Homepage: http://www.lukhash.com/
E-mail: sh[at]-NO-SPAM-lukhash.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4207
Total song rating: 6.15 (based on 132 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.evi.com/q/who_is_lukhash
61 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandLukHash140908 (final farewell)01:179706.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHash6553602:146606.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHash7even02:416706.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHash8 Bit No Tamashi05:078106.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashALIEN [live yt vid]02:483906.3/3nodemo
PolandLukHashAlpha03:009107.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashAnother World03:194007.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashBeginning Of Anxiety01:289306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashBroken Star02:528506.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashChina03:518806.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashCommando [heavy mix]02:359605.7/3nodemo
PolandLukHashComputer Date03:146406.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashDead End02:387206.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashDetached Reality03:297707.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashDigital Heart04:167106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashDigital Memories02:586806.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashEighties02:544806.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashFalling Apart03:046506.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashFinal Chapter03:187306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashFive03:455606.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashGone too soon06:255906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashGravity02:416806.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashH8 U02:135906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHalf Savage03:316306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHi-Land Coo03:047706.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHold back02:493106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHongdae03:293606.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHope dies last04:165307.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashIn The Past03:507806.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashInside Of Me03:457906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashLAST V8 [live yt vid]02:366106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashLike A Dead pixels03:528106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashMidnight Lights03:375107.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashNever Born02:589505.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashPixel My Heart03:256606.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashPixelove03:238007.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashPrelude03:418517.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashPure Coincidence05:437606.7/3nodemo
PolandLukHashR3born03:596806.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashRecuerdos de la Alhambra04:447706.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashRock 6403:075106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashRoom 1202:397306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashSocial Phobia04:177806.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashSPY vs SPY [live yt vid]02:405505.7/3nodemo
PolandLukHashStand Alone03:047906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashStreet Fighter 2 - Ken Theme02:449906.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashSun will die04:259706.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashSuperstar03:068506.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashSupremacy [youtube vid]03:334006.5/2
PolandLukHashSurvive02:483306.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashTake control01:268306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashThe other side03:204206.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashTonight05:026306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashTrue Blue02:536106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashVeronica05:316305.3/3nodemo
PolandLukHashWe Ain't Finished Yet04:026206.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWe Come Together04:148006.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWhen An Angel Dies02:366406.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWinter Error03:316806.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWoken up @ 3am (V2)02:037706.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWTF?03:037406.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2816 sec, 0.2325 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,060kb