Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:33/04:48, Plays: 5, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:15:38 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Spain Page Loaded: 2300 times
Handle: Ashbrg
Real Name: Aleix Pitarch
Birth Date: 1980-07-18
Homepage: http://www.hamsterloco.com/extra/ashbrg/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 234
Total song rating: 4.75 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.archive.org/search.php?query=creator:%22Ashbrg%22
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SpainAshbrgEvil Cats02:2910606.0/1
SpainAshbrgFolgueroles02:1012804.3/3
Render time: 0.4923 sec, 0.4455 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,176b