Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:53/06:00, Plays: 33, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8198 Comments (24h: 0), 103655 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:09:50 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Belarus Page Loaded: 1421 times
Handle: Byteman
Real Name: Alexander Alexandrow
Birth Date: 1992-10-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: sash-a[at]-NO-SPAM-nm.ru
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 78
Total song rating: 4.00 (based on 2 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
BelarusBytemanMadness02:167804.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.5615 sec, 0.5258 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,656b