Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:40/05:28, Plays: 91, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103804 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:29 (5 Songs)

Author

Psyria
Germany Page Loaded: 4299 times
Handle: Psyria
Real Name: Dennis Lohr
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: http://www.psyria.de
E-mail: psyria[at]-NO-SPAM-psyria.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1779
Total song rating: 5.02 (based on 42 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/psyriamusic
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyPsyriaAcid Dreams03:2611905.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyPsyria
GermanyYel. C.
Amiga Future Theme05:068705.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaDr.ChipMan02:3313203.0/1nodemo
GermanyPsyriaElectronic Knights (Studio Version)04:2214604.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaExtreme06:0814605.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaFrontier05:4014425.3/7dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaHeart Of The Jungle04:4815415.2/6dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaIntoxication03:2413604.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaOn The Run03:1916204.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaOut Of My Life (Dance Studio Version)04:1912906.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaSeduction03:4414905.5/4dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaTime Of Day (Studio Version)03:4614905.5/4dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaUntil Dawn05:0812603.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2663 sec, 0.2272 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 966,536b