Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:40/04:29, Plays: 110, Rating: 5.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:26 (5 Songs)

Author

Psyria
Germany Page Loaded: 4677 times
Handle: Psyria
Real Name: Dennis Lohr
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: http://www.psyria.de
E-mail: psyria[at]-NO-SPAM-psyria.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1866
Total song rating: 5.02 (based on 42 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/psyriamusic
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyPsyriaAcid Dreams03:2612605.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyPsyria
GermanyYel. C.
Amiga Future Theme05:069605.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaDr.ChipMan02:3313303.0/1nodemo
GermanyPsyriaElectronic Knights (Studio Version)04:2215404.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaExtreme06:0815505.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaFrontier05:4014925.3/7dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaHeart Of The Jungle04:4816715.2/6dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaIntoxication03:2414004.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaOn The Run03:1916804.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaOut Of My Life (Dance Studio Version)04:1913706.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaSeduction03:4415605.5/4dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaTime Of Day (Studio Version)03:4615405.5/4dlnodemo
GermanyPsyriaUntil Dawn05:0813103.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2042 sec, 0.1712 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 969,256b