Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:26/02:13, Plays: 115, Rating: 6.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:34 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 4026 times
Handle: JVS
Real Name: Jakob Sørensen
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://gfbtm.untergrund.net/
E-mail: gunslevbrugs[at]-NO-SPAM-mail.tele.dk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 851
Total song rating: 5.41 (based on 22 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://home13.inet.tele.dk/gfbtm
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkJVSBasAngreb02:5012106.0/2
DenmarkJVSFirser Kineser03:2512905.7/6
DenmarkJVSFornuft 200404:1314414.2/4
DenmarkJVSKimsChips03:5011706.0/1
DenmarkJVSPillmania Soundtrack04:3511805.0/2
DenmarkJVSSpis Chips Til 203:5012015.8/5
DenmarkJVSWait 200504:3310205.5/2
Render time: 0.2255 sec, 0.1866 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,848b