Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:23/03:06, Plays: 91, Rating: 4.6 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:14:16 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 3910 times
Handle: JVS
Real Name: Jakob Sørensen
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://gfbtm.untergrund.net/
E-mail: gunslevbrugs[at]-NO-SPAM-mail.tele.dk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 820
Total song rating: 5.41 (based on 22 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://home13.inet.tele.dk/gfbtm
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkJVSBasAngreb02:5011606.0/2
DenmarkJVSFirser Kineser03:2512505.7/6
DenmarkJVSFornuft 200404:1314014.2/4
DenmarkJVSKimsChips03:5011306.0/1
DenmarkJVSPillmania Soundtrack04:3511105.0/2
DenmarkJVSSpis Chips Til 203:5011815.8/5
DenmarkJVSWait 200504:339705.5/2
Render time: 0.2152 sec, 0.1805 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,888b