Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:08/03:24, Plays: 127, Rating: 4.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103743 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:44 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 9429 times
Handle: Buzzer
Real Name: Mikko Hyyti
Birth Date: 1976-08-07
Homepage: http://www.zenonmedia.org/music/buzzer/
E-mail: buzzerbrs[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5954
Total song rating: 6.76 (based on 224 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandBuzzer24 More Hours03:2311428.0/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzer80's Disco01:4614507.0/5shot
FinlandBuzzer80's Once Again03:259227.3/6dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerAlien Gro0ve02:3011307.0/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandSerpent
All My Itch Go AAAAAAAAHHHH03:302805.5/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Ambience04:2012707.0/1
FinlandBuzzerArkanoid Revenge of Doh (QuickSynthRMX)02:5510606.5/2
FinlandBuzzerBack To 80's02:5113606.7/7shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Ballad05:3814227.0/7shotdl
FinlandBuzzerChewing Earplugs03:159807.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerComplications (Moar Cowbell Mix)02:3410606.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerCompofiller Funk!03:078206.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Day After Eternity03:2414337.7/10shot
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
DiskHug05:259107.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerDistant Thunder03:021400.0/0
FinlandBuzzerDream Underwater03:185507.0/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerElektro02:41400.0/0
FinlandBuzzerEnjoying The Silence03:4827336.8/14shotdl
FinlandBuzzerFloppy Disco03:0013816.7/6nodemo
FinlandBuzzerFrankie Goes To Hollywood (Hurry Up Frankie)02:1911316.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerIf Bach was a DJ02:517406.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerItalo-X Men03:049506.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerKaos03:0414906.8/4dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerKickstart03:359807.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzerLeft behind02:35706.0/1
FinlandBuzzerLet's party again02:341000.0/0
FinlandBuzzerMagnetic Shields03:5311417.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Miami Spice03:583907.0/1
FinlandBuzzerMixture03:2413927.6/8nodemo
FinlandBuzzerMoonShine Reggae02:382200.0/0
FinlandBuzzerMotion Blur04:0812847.2/6shot
FinlandBuzzerNow I Know How Low U Can Go02:0014406.3/6shot
FinlandBuzzerOldskool Vibes03:3511106.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerOldskooltrance04:4910307.0/2shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
FinlandSerpent
IcelandRunaro
Oneliner Rumble02:5313127.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
FinlandSerpent
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownSilok
GermanyShinobi
Oneliners Digest 206:008907.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerOutskool Run01:4912506.2/5
FinlandBuzzerPanopticon03:383706.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerPappan muovisyntikka02:081107.0/1
FinlandBuzzerPikaboo Lobotomy03:203500.0/0
FinlandBuzzerPikaboo Lobotomy03:213100.0/0
FinlandBuzzerPlan B02:38606.0/1
FinlandBuzzerProdigy (Yesmix)02:1113027.1/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerR-Syke03:371506.0/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerR3p34t02:0811405.0/1
FinlandBuzzerRambo3 (80's Disco Mix)02:129706.0/2
FinlandBuzzerRastaman With A Banjoman03:018107.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerRecycled Promises02:2511107.0/8
FinlandBuzzerStarlightpath02:4011616.3/7
FinlandBuzzerStrangers With My Face03:238406.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Stream Overflow03:0212717.0/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerSunset02:3212106.2/6
FinlandBuzzerSunstone02:5714406.4/5
FinlandBuzzerSyksy03:1310306.0/3
FinlandBuzzerSynthesizer03:3712707.0/6dl
FinlandBuzzerSynthetiX03:388706.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerTanssimoppi02:521700.0/0
FinlandBuzzerTurricanic02:1412806.0/3
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
VI03:5910806.5/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerWatch all those stars03:079106.7/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzerWeather Sucks!05:3113406.6/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerYesterday Time Passed By04:2713006.2/5
FinlandBuzzerZombies need love too03:007106.5/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2626 sec, 0.2091 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,065kb