Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:36/03:14, Plays: 107, Rating: 6.5 (6 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:08 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 10346 times
Handle: Azazel
Real Name: Magnus Alakangas
Birth Date: 1977-02-21
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8575
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 188 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.satariel.com
http://dascene.net/detail.php?view=457
58 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenAzazelA Godless Gospel00:4517605.2/5dl
SwedenAzazelA Symphony In Red01:2517905.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelA World In A Nut02:5216706.0/4dl
SwedenAzazelAir By Land04:0216205.0/4dl
SwedenAzazelAlfreds Mourning03:1314806.8/6shotdl
SwedenAzazelBack To Blues01:5014405.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelBack To Groove01:4616206.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelBack To Ham-Jam02:3719115.0/2shotdl
SwedenAzazelBeyond Nothingness03:2617606.0/3dl
SwedenAzazel
SwedenLouie
Bluestreamed Orbit03:1216104.0/3dl
SwedenAzazelBoobi Bop202:4615306.0/4dl
SwedenAzazelCan't Stop Coming02:1015207.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelChiccy Jazz02:2215405.7/3dl
SwedenAzazelCrimson Pool03:3316507.2/4shotdl
SwedenAzazelDead Orgasm02:5615015.2/4dl
SwedenAzazelDefinitive Era05:1514206.7/6shotdl
SwedenAzazelDemo103:019906.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenAzazel
NetherlandsSupernao
Demotune.add07:1517106.0/3shotdl
SwedenAzazelDes05:3110105.3/3dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelDusk And Dawn04:4312606.5/2shotdl
SwedenAzazelDust Overdose03:3015506.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelEternia04:3714605.2/6dl
SwedenAzazelFractured04:4816905.7/7shotdl
SwedenAzazelG-soul04:2314406.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelGoa05:5214005.7/3shotdl
SwedenAzazelGoa104:5910906.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelGoa206:1210206.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelGoamarmion204:0911806.5/4dl
SwedenAzazelGod-Mos-Tesupo01:4815905.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelHaveugottherhythm01:2117104.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelInsane Wardrobewar!00:5115704.0/1dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelJammiedadoobabebop01:0913504.0/3dl
SwedenAzazelJoy of Toys00:4615405.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelJV Theme02:1013304.8/6dl
SwedenAzazelKhan-Be-Phonk04:3015015.0/3shotdl
SwedenAzazelKoffie Shop05:2614906.7/6shotdl
SwedenAzazelLer Myggor00:4415706.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelLove Affair02:0714206.8/4dl
SwedenAzazelLullaby For You02:5117706.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelMp03:0314523.6/5shot
SwedenAzazelMuthafukkinjamminya02:2015207.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelNaturvetarna 1b00:214715.0/2nodemo
SwedenAzazelNow C'mon! 201:3115802.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelParadise05:1310616.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelPhatzo03:0613106.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelPolarbjornattack03:2316206.6/7dl
SwedenAzazelPolta Taivas01:3918705.5/4dl
SwedenAzazelReasonably Feeble02:2112207.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelRed Flourish Glow03:1913705.7/3dl
SwedenAzazelSchktaaaaaah!01:3712206.0/1dl
SwedenAzazelStillsam Stund05:1917006.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelSubmental Pain03:3516207.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelThe Waves of Time05:2215505.8/5dl
SwedenAzazelTired Eyes02:2217806.8/4shotdl
SwedenAzazelTuff Turf00:4415706.0/1dl
SwedenAzazelUnderbar Sommarnatt02:1513904.7/3dl
SwedenAzazelWah-Wah Mania01:5514204.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelXenophobia part 102:3315705.0/2
Render time: 0.2103 sec, 0.1630 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,058kb