Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:55/01:44, Plays: 139, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:00 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 10141 times
Handle: Azazel
Real Name: Magnus Alakangas
Birth Date: 1977-02-21
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8528
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 188 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.satariel.com
http://dascene.net/detail.php?view=457
58 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenAzazelA Godless Gospel00:4517505.2/5dl
SwedenAzazelA Symphony In Red01:2517905.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelA World In A Nut02:5216706.0/4dl
SwedenAzazelAir By Land04:0216005.0/4dl
SwedenAzazelAlfreds Mourning03:1314706.8/6shotdl
SwedenAzazelBack To Blues01:5014105.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelBack To Groove01:4616206.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelBack To Ham-Jam02:3719115.0/2shotdl
SwedenAzazelBeyond Nothingness03:2617606.0/3dl
SwedenAzazel
SwedenLouie
Bluestreamed Orbit03:1216004.0/3dl
SwedenAzazelBoobi Bop202:4615206.0/4dl
SwedenAzazelCan't Stop Coming02:1015007.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelChiccy Jazz02:2215405.7/3dl
SwedenAzazelCrimson Pool03:3316407.2/4shotdl
SwedenAzazelDead Orgasm02:5614915.2/4dl
SwedenAzazelDefinitive Era05:1514106.7/6shotdl
SwedenAzazelDemo103:019906.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenAzazel
NetherlandsSupernao
Demotune.add07:1517106.0/3shotdl
SwedenAzazelDes05:3110005.3/3dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelDusk And Dawn04:4312606.5/2shotdl
SwedenAzazelDust Overdose03:3015406.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelEternia04:3714605.2/6dl
SwedenAzazelFractured04:4816705.7/7shotdl
SwedenAzazelG-soul04:2314106.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelGoa05:5214005.7/3shotdl
SwedenAzazelGoa104:5910806.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelGoa206:1210006.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelGoamarmion204:0911706.5/4dl
SwedenAzazelGod-Mos-Tesupo01:4815905.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelHaveugottherhythm01:2117004.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelInsane Wardrobewar!00:5115504.0/1dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelJammiedadoobabebop01:0913404.0/3dl
SwedenAzazelJoy of Toys00:4615405.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelJV Theme02:1013304.8/6dl
SwedenAzazelKhan-Be-Phonk04:3014915.0/3shotdl
SwedenAzazelKoffie Shop05:2614706.7/6shotdl
SwedenAzazelLer Myggor00:4415706.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelLove Affair02:0714206.8/4dl
SwedenAzazelLullaby For You02:5117606.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelMp03:0314223.6/5shot
SwedenAzazelMuthafukkinjamminya02:2015207.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelNaturvetarna 1b00:214615.0/2nodemo
SwedenAzazelNow C'mon! 201:3115802.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelParadise05:1310416.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenAzazelPhatzo03:0613106.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelPolarbjornattack03:2316206.6/7dl
SwedenAzazelPolta Taivas01:3918605.5/4dl
SwedenAzazelReasonably Feeble02:2112207.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelRed Flourish Glow03:1913605.7/3dl
SwedenAzazelSchktaaaaaah!01:3712106.0/1dl
SwedenAzazelStillsam Stund05:1917006.3/3dl
SwedenAzazelSubmental Pain03:3516207.0/2dl
SwedenAzazelThe Waves of Time05:2215405.8/5dl
SwedenAzazelTired Eyes02:2217806.8/4shotdl
SwedenAzazelTuff Turf00:4415606.0/1dl
SwedenAzazelUnderbar Sommarnatt02:1513904.7/3dl
SwedenAzazelWah-Wah Mania01:5514004.5/2dl
SwedenAzazelXenophobia part 102:3315605.0/2
Render time: 0.2004 sec, 0.1656 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,059kb