Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:53/00:59, Plays: 144, Rating: 4.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 5682 times
Handle: Jason
Real Name: Kim Morten Jensen (aka. Son-Ja, Dr. Cruel)
Birth Date: 1974-09-18
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6258
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 137 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
43 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayJason2 Steps Right02:3816805.7/3dl
NorwayJasonaddiction01:4813805.0/2dl
NorwayJasoncareless01:2814714.5/4dl
NorwayJasonchoose 200:3912705.3/3dl
NorwayJasonchuck is back!02:0612905.7/3dl
NorwayJasonCruisin'04:1311906.0/3dl
NorwayJasoncyber-polka02:5615305.7/3dl
NorwayJasondas uboot02:4916903.2/4dl
NorwayJasondecibel inspection01:0614206.0/2dl
NorwayJasondefined as mess02:0312017.0/5dl
NorwayJasondelicious nightmare03:2615806.6/5dl
NorwayJasondigital insult03:3213306.6/5dl
NorwayJasondioxide waves04:1214217.0/4dl
NorwayJasonfacet's mum is00:5315306.0/2dl
NorwayJasonFactory-Theme01:1616606.0/2dl
NorwayJasonfloating in(vol)03:4712906.0/3dl
NorwayJasonfunkstereo01:2414906.0/2dl
NorwayJasongathering'93 theme01:2714706.8/5dl
NorwayJasonguitar light01:1816506.0/4dl
NorwayJasonh.o.p.ii01:2613706.0/1dl
NorwayJasonHelmet For Sale02:3517126.8/6shotdl
NorwayJasonje suis a toi03:4914005.0/2dl
NorwayJasonkaramell01:0115506.3/3dl
NorwayJasonmelankoliens venn00:4518816.0/3dl
NorwayJasonmelodious magic04:5313805.3/3dl
NorwayJasonMental Insanity02:3016807.2/6shotdl
NorwayJasonMinimum Penetration03:1514506.2/5shotdl
NorwayJasonpablo escobar02:0513715.2/5shotdl
NorwayJasonparabol steroids01:1012404.0/1dl
NorwayJasonparty-gator01:1814906.0/2dl
NorwayJasonSecret Of A Pyramid03:4213706.0/6dl
NorwayJasonshortie 101:2412205.0/2dl
NorwayJasonShortness01:0113805.0/3dl
NorwayJasonsounds nuke'ish00:5914106.0/2dl
NorwayJasonstacker02:4715106.0/2dl
NorwayJasonstop the press 301:5712606.5/2dl
NorwayJasonto move things00:4313306.0/2dl
NorwayJasontraditions01:1314806.0/2dl
NorwayJasontribulation system01:2711506.0/2dl
NorwayJasonVoulle Vojas02:3816305.8/4dl
NorwayJasonWanna Buy A Helmet!03:0516206.8/5shotdl
NorwayJasonwhite wedding02:5913707.0/2dl
NorwayJasonx.h.o.p01:2617906.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2207 sec, 0.1802 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,040,816b