Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:19/06:24, Plays: 145, Rating: 5.8 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:04 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 6552 times
Handle: Jason
Real Name: Kim Morten Jensen (aka. Son-Ja, Dr. Cruel)
Birth Date: 1974-09-18
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6613
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 137 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
43 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayJason2 Steps Right02:3817605.7/3dl
NorwayJasonaddiction01:4814505.0/2dl
NorwayJasoncareless01:2815614.5/4dl
NorwayJasonchoose 200:3913505.3/3dl
NorwayJasonchuck is back!02:0614005.7/3dl
NorwayJasonCruisin'04:1313006.0/3dl
NorwayJasoncyber-polka02:5615905.7/3dl
NorwayJasondas uboot02:4917303.2/4dl
NorwayJasondecibel inspection01:0615206.0/2dl
NorwayJasondefined as mess02:0312817.0/5dl
NorwayJasondelicious nightmare03:2617106.6/5dl
NorwayJasondigital insult03:3214106.6/5dl
NorwayJasondioxide waves04:1215317.0/4dl
NorwayJasonfacet's mum is00:5316406.0/2dl
NorwayJasonFactory-Theme01:1617606.0/2dl
NorwayJasonfloating in(vol)03:4713406.0/3dl
NorwayJasonfunkstereo01:2415506.0/2dl
NorwayJasongathering'93 theme01:2715206.8/5dl
NorwayJasonguitar light01:1817606.0/4dl
NorwayJasonh.o.p.ii01:2614406.0/1dl
NorwayJasonHelmet For Sale02:3518026.8/6shotdl
NorwayJasonje suis a toi03:4914705.0/2dl
NorwayJasonkaramell01:0116506.3/3dl
NorwayJasonmelankoliens venn00:4519616.0/3dl
NorwayJasonmelodious magic04:5314405.3/3dl
NorwayJasonMental Insanity02:3017707.2/6shotdl
NorwayJasonMinimum Penetration03:1515506.2/5shotdl
NorwayJasonpablo escobar02:0514715.2/5shotdl
NorwayJasonparabol steroids01:1013204.0/1dl
NorwayJasonparty-gator01:1815206.0/2dl
NorwayJasonSecret Of A Pyramid03:4214206.0/6dl
NorwayJasonshortie 101:2413005.0/2dl
NorwayJasonShortness01:0114405.0/3dl
NorwayJasonsounds nuke'ish00:5914806.0/2dl
NorwayJasonstacker02:4715906.0/2dl
NorwayJasonstop the press 301:5713306.5/2dl
NorwayJasonto move things00:4313906.0/2dl
NorwayJasontraditions01:1315606.0/2dl
NorwayJasontribulation system01:2712706.0/2dl
NorwayJasonVoulle Vojas02:3817305.8/4dl
NorwayJasonWanna Buy A Helmet!03:0516906.8/5shotdl
NorwayJasonwhite wedding02:5914807.0/2dl
NorwayJasonx.h.o.p01:2619006.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2983 sec, 0.2609 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,041,120b