Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:01/04:30, Plays: 127, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:07 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 11405 times
Handle: DJ Joge
Real Name: Jouko Karhula
Birth Date: 1973-10-31
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: djjoge[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 7304
Total song rating: 6.12 (based on 203 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://brainstorm.untergrund.net/
66 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandDJ Joge2 Sided ST-01 Disk04:4111816.8/4
FinlandDJ Joge200k next to heaven06:035906.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ Joge200kb from Heaven06:059107.5/2shot
FinlandDJ Joge69kb Bag of Tricks03:353506.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ Joge7th Heaven10:2912027.2/9shot
FinlandDJ JogeAce of Bass03:592600.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeAfricana01:2214303.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeAngels Voice05:2213305.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeBack to Basics03:2910605.8/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeBeer and Chips03:2811106.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeCastles of Echoes12:0414106.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeCeltic Romances14:5910306.4/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeDaemon in an Angel07:0116806.8/4
FinlandDJ JogeDrifting 32k higher03:0510406.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeEl Gondor Pasa01:1811006.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeElectrica05:1013417.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeElectrified03:428406.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium03:3113007.0/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium Part II02:3213137.0/9
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium The 3rd03:3113117.0/7
FinlandDJ JogeEuphoric Spring Anthem (Live at Virtual Reality)03:322300.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeExcalibur04:0314407.0/6
FinlandDJ JogeExcubitorium (BP cut)04:009906.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeExperiment00:4614506.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeFeels Like Dancing06:2212505.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeFlatline03:238306.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeFlying Through Hyperspace (Assembly Cut)03:432905.7/3nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeGhosts From Past06:0913605.2/5
FinlandDJ JogeHurricane08:3811806.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeIbiza Sunrise03:343300.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeIntroductorium02:4411205.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeIntropiece03:1613406.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeJogellus00:3012905.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeJumping Danceshoes05:2813724.5/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeKicking Like Hell01:4015005.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeLet's Get Into KLF05:1712004.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeLonely Wolf04:2713606.3/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeMeditator07:2315305.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeMicrouniverse03:1712906.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeMore'n'More Trance06:0014416.0/4
GermanyVirgill
FinlandDJ Joge
Nicolas Cache03:202500.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeOcean Tranquility03:544807.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogePhunk That02:4611906.0/1
FinlandDJ JogePieces Of Eternity09:4712806.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeRiding Da Wild Wind02:1813206.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeRise (Assembly 2010 quartersize teaser edit)04:2410805.5/2shotdl
FinlandDJ JogeSad Introtune00:5311806.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeSadisfaction04:3115005.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeSamplekokeilu00:3114604.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeSilence Of Monastry04:3613316.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSins of an Angel06:3511605.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSomething Blue05:3412906.0/4
FinlandDJ JogeSoul Sorrow03:291300.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeStormcenter06:2712805.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSummer Scorchin' (Supreme Heatwave Mix)03:372700.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeSunrise04:464307.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSupernova10:5311306.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeThe Magic Touch05:4412405.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeThe Power of Rhythm04:5114506.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeThrough Trancentral05:1515515.7/7
FinlandDJ JogeTrip Over Skies05:0614506.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeVideo Main06:0813917.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 200:5313105.6/5
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 302:0613806.0/2dl
FinlandDJ JogeWhirlpool10:3314416.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeXenomorph03:305006.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2945 sec, 0.2344 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,050kb