Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 06:21/06:00, Plays: 117, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:32 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 11889 times
Handle: Puryx
Real Name: Christian Rønde
Birth Date: 1980-02-16
Homepage: http://www.puryx.dk
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 3719
Total song rating: 6.34 (based on 129 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
44 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkPuryxAmbivalence02:5214807.0/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxAtrium03:3817227.1/15shotdl
DenmarkPuryxBangers - mash04:332804.5/2
DenmarkPuryxBeyond the Frontiers04:2514806.4/5shotdl
DenmarkPuryxBlast03:5113306.0/3
DenmarkPuryxCollision Detection03:2013806.0/4dlnodemo
DenmarkPuryxCritter Brunch (Remastered)03:564706.5/2
DenmarkPuryxDawning03:219606.0/3
DenmarkPuryxDeep-Sea Creature03:564306.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxDisrupt03:4111927.0/7dl
DenmarkPuryxElevated03:3515828.0/7shotdl
DenmarkPuryxFFW04:2112506.5/2
DenmarkPuryxForever Again04:3115706.5/2shot
DenmarkPuryxForever Again (short edit)04:3113817.0/9
DenmarkPuryxFucking Silence03:0510505.0/2shot
DenmarkPuryxGalvaniseret Stall01:5113205.0/3shot
DenmarkPuryxGrate slice (Nordlicht edit)03:354006.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxGrunnfjell (abe tubstep edit)03:378806.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxHappy-HarskCore02:553805.0/1
DenmarkPuryxHaumea02:5010505.7/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxHigh Roller (Solskogen Compo edit)04:014307.0/1
DenmarkPuryxKölnisch Wasser03:4810506.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPuryxLast Minute Hack01:3614606.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPuryxMild Fantasy Violence03:098503.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPuryxModerate03:441306.0/1
DenmarkPuryxNeuron03:144206.5/2shotdl
DenmarkPuryxNucleophile01:2711806.3/6shotdl
DenmarkPuryxPresence03:4611506.8/4shotdl
DenmarkPuryxRaw Data (Revision Edit)03:553106.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxReaching Higher07:5610605.0/2
DenmarkPuryxReceptor03:099906.0/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxReorientation (Compo edit)03:395906.0/2nodemo
GermanyJCO
DenmarkPuryx
Revision 2012 demotune04:373206.5/2shot
DenmarkPuryxSlingshot (Compo mix)04:001306.0/1
DenmarkPuryxSonoluminescence04:039506.8/4shotdl
DenmarkPuryxSouleater05:0113106.0/3dl
DenmarkPuryxSpeed limit04:451506.0/1
DenmarkPuryxStay The Fuck01:5813115.7/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxSulphuric04:303805.5/2
DenmarkPuryxSymphony of the forsaken (compo cut)03:514206.0/2nodemo
Norwaylug00ber
DenmarkPuryx
Taking the hiss02:542000.0/0
DenmarkPuryxThe Process02:311506.0/1
DenmarkPuryxU-Boat02:053505.0/1
DenmarkPuryxUplifting02:163205.0/1
Render time: 0.3313 sec, 0.2706 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,029,984b