Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:47/02:03, Plays: 119, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:06 (5 Songs)

Author

OA
USA Page Loaded: 1880 times
Handle: OA
Real Name: Andrew Luers
Birth Date: 1979-09-02
Homepage: http://www.oceansend.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 199
Total song rating: 5.60 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USAHalc
USAOA
A, B, C, Start!00:3110605.0/2dlnodemo
USAOA
USADragonAvenger
Tomorrow Should Have Been Last Night (After The Dream)03:389306.0/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2721 sec, 0.2270 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,712b