Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:47/03:37, Plays: 122, Rating: 4.3 (6 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:22:26 (5 Songs)

Author

tEiS
Columbia Page Loaded: 7752 times
Handle: tEiS
Real Name: Kuraigu B.
Birth Date: 1975-05-19
Homepage: http://teis.rewled.de
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5587
Total song rating: 5.48 (based on 195 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://myspace.com/teisbeatz
57 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ColumbiatEiS2 E-Z02:0612205.6/5
ColumbiatEiS
United KingdomHoffman
21 Jump-Up Street03:202106.0/1
ColumbiatEiS2nd Element03:4011616.2/5shot
ColumbiatEiS2nd Element Outro01:1412105.2/4shot
ColumbiatEiS4Cl4ry04:5210815.4/5
FinlandLittle Bitchard
ColumbiatEiS
unknownNik Ander
After Hours04:3310716.0/5
NorwayWalkman
ColumbiatEiS
Beams of Light03:412905.0/2nodemo
ColumbiatEiSBeams of Light (12'' Clubby House Remix)06:4613225.8/5dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSBeams of Light 2oo703:3910606.0/2dl
ColumbiatEiSBette Davis05:402900.0/0
ColumbiatEiSBoogie Selekta02:1615704.0/5
ColumbiatEiSBooty Spankin' (is my game)04:03305.0/1nodemo
ColumbiatEiS
NorwayOptic
Da Funky House Ride03:1912405.2/4
ColumbiatEiSDrastik03:1711204.0/3shot
ColumbiatEiSDreamatic Space04:3111206.0/3dl
ColumbiatEiSDusty Fogness02:0713205.7/3shot
ColumbiatEiS
FinlandGanja
Final Hit04:0813206.9/8shotdl
ColumbiatEiS
FinlandGanja
Final Hit03:581506.0/1
ColumbiatEiSFit 13203:457004.0/3dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSFuktaFlush05:1513303.5/4shot
ColumbiatEiSGoldRunner (7'' Wuermji House Remix)03:4211525.3/6dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSGoodWill of Nations06:047205.8/4shot
ColumbiatEiSHandyMukke03:4712904.7/6dl
ColumbiatEiSHmmm02:1013004.7/3
ColumbiatEiSHzO Mystery03:407906.0/3dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSI'm Free04:0912716.3/9
ColumbiatEiSiRENiA03:5012406.0/6
ColumbiatEiSJazzelistic Vibes03:0712916.9/7dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSKeepin' It Kool 3t003:2711405.0/4shotdl
ColumbiatEiS
GermanyCONS
KRAWALL (feat. Streettuff & N3rdine)03:219415.5/4shotdl
ColumbiatEiSl4Kuna02:489516.0/5shotdl
ColumbiatEiSLite Teknolagy05:3111807.0/4dl
ColumbiatEiS
NorwayOptic
My Secret Wardrobe02:0313405.0/5
ColumbiatEiSNuclear Alien Device05:0211105.3/3shot
ColumbiatEiSP Patt3rns (EvenMoreTruncatedMix)03:418705.0/3dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSParanoimia ReprazenT Remix04:3311106.0/1dl
ColumbiatEiSPsychokiller05:058204.5/4
ColumbiatEiSRat04:1012405.2/4
ColumbiatEiS
SwedenElusive
Ruhr Pot01:4712706.0/3
ColumbiatEiSSateliten Kartei REMIX04:2411115.0/4
ColumbiatEiSSensation 2oo704:2913906.7/3
ColumbiatEiSSMAll CUt Off!04:1710605.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiSSmoke Da Pipe05:2311115.0/4dl
ColumbiatEiSSome Day03:152400.0/0
ColumbiatEiSSpace Trippin'03:4410116.0/1dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSSqeezed CUt 0ff!03:4313703.7/3shotdl
ColumbiatEiSStEP AgEAd[50kb]04:1610805.0/3
ColumbiatEiSSunny Ensemble04:078005.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiSSweet Dreams05:339706.0/2dl
ColumbiatEiSSweet Linus Pie02:3414605.0/3dl
ColumbiatEiStEiS vs N0rk03:0210705.5/4dl
ColumbiatEiSTested on AMIGA06:0810605.0/1shot
ColumbiatEiSThank God it's BPDay (HiL Edition)01:5610515.0/4shotdl
ColumbiatEiSThe 'Suit' Case04:582006.3/3shotdl
ColumbiatEiSTunnel! !Angst02:257205.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiSXtRLARGE03:121905.0/1
ColumbiatEiSXtRLARGE03:121500.0/0
Render time: 0.2577 sec, 0.2155 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,040kb