Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:36/02:57, Plays: 37, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103817 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:51 (5 Songs)

Author

tEiS
Columbia Page Loaded: 8125 times
Handle: tEiS
Real Name: Kuraigu B.
Birth Date: 1975-05-19
Homepage: http://teis.rewled.de
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5911
Total song rating: 5.48 (based on 195 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://myspace.com/teisbeatz
57 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ColumbiatEiS2 E-Z02:0612705.6/5
ColumbiatEiS
United KingdomHoffman
21 Jump-Up Street03:202506.0/1
ColumbiatEiS2nd Element03:4012416.2/5shot
ColumbiatEiS2nd Element Outro01:1412705.2/4shot
ColumbiatEiS4Cl4ry04:5211015.4/5
FinlandLittle Bitchard
ColumbiatEiS
unknownNik Ander
After Hours04:3311416.0/5
NorwayWalkman
ColumbiatEiS
Beams of Light03:413505.0/2nodemo
ColumbiatEiSBeams of Light (12'' Clubby House Remix)06:4613725.8/5dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSBeams of Light 2oo703:3911106.0/2dl
ColumbiatEiSBette Davis05:403600.0/0
ColumbiatEiSBoogie Selekta02:1616204.0/5
ColumbiatEiSBooty Spankin' (is my game)04:03305.0/1nodemo
ColumbiatEiS
NorwayOptic
Da Funky House Ride03:1912705.2/4
ColumbiatEiSDrastik03:1711804.0/3shot
ColumbiatEiSDreamatic Space04:3112006.0/3dl
ColumbiatEiSDusty Fogness02:0713605.7/3shot
ColumbiatEiS
FinlandGanja
Final Hit03:582406.0/1
ColumbiatEiS
FinlandGanja
Final Hit04:0813806.9/8shotdl
ColumbiatEiSFit 13203:457804.0/3dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSFuktaFlush05:1513603.5/4shot
ColumbiatEiSGoldRunner (7'' Wuermji House Remix)03:4211925.3/6dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSGoodWill of Nations06:047805.8/4shot
ColumbiatEiSHandyMukke03:4712904.7/6dl
ColumbiatEiSHmmm02:1013604.7/3
ColumbiatEiSHzO Mystery03:408306.0/3dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSI'm Free04:0913116.3/9
ColumbiatEiSiRENiA03:5012906.0/6
ColumbiatEiSJazzelistic Vibes03:0713216.9/7dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSKeepin' It Kool 3t003:2712305.0/4shotdl
ColumbiatEiS
GermanyCONS
KRAWALL (feat. Streettuff & N3rdine)03:2110015.5/4shotdl
ColumbiatEiSl4Kuna02:4810116.0/5shotdl
ColumbiatEiSLite Teknolagy05:3112207.0/4dl
ColumbiatEiS
NorwayOptic
My Secret Wardrobe02:0313705.0/5
ColumbiatEiSNuclear Alien Device05:0211805.3/3shot
ColumbiatEiSP Patt3rns (EvenMoreTruncatedMix)03:419205.0/3dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSParanoimia ReprazenT Remix04:3311906.0/1dl
ColumbiatEiSPsychokiller05:058404.5/4
ColumbiatEiSRat04:1012805.2/4
ColumbiatEiS
SwedenElusive
Ruhr Pot01:4713406.0/3
ColumbiatEiSSateliten Kartei REMIX04:2411715.0/4
ColumbiatEiSSensation 2oo704:2914806.7/3
ColumbiatEiSSMAll CUt Off!04:1710905.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiSSmoke Da Pipe05:2311815.0/4dl
ColumbiatEiSSome Day03:153400.0/0
ColumbiatEiSSpace Trippin'03:4410716.0/1dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSSqeezed CUt 0ff!03:4314703.7/3shotdl
ColumbiatEiSStEP AgEAd[50kb]04:1611405.0/3
ColumbiatEiSSunny Ensemble04:078405.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiSSweet Dreams05:3310806.0/2dl
ColumbiatEiSSweet Linus Pie02:3415605.0/3dl
ColumbiatEiStEiS vs N0rk03:0211305.5/4dl
ColumbiatEiSTested on AMIGA06:0811205.0/1shot
ColumbiatEiSThank God it's BPDay (HiL Edition)01:5611415.0/4shotdl
ColumbiatEiSThe 'Suit' Case04:582506.3/3shotdl
ColumbiatEiSTunnel! !Angst02:257805.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiSXtRLARGE03:122100.0/0
ColumbiatEiSXtRLARGE03:122305.0/1
Render time: 0.4050 sec, 0.3317 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,041kb