Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:08/03:24, Plays: 41, Rating: 6.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:23:15 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 10771 times
Handle: Cerror
Real Name: Roel Heerspink
Birth Date: 1983-05-31
Homepage: http://dhost.info/cerror/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 10722
Total song rating: 6.29 (based on 255 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
81 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsCerror80's01:0114006.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorAll Of Me00:5413304.8/5
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
Always Show Respect For The Ladies02:4915226.4/8nodemo
NetherlandsCerrorBagger01:3610606.0/2shot
NetherlandsCerrorBclone 201:3315205.3/3
NetherlandsCerrorBoes00:2711806.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorBucket of fail02:3616306.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorC64 Effect00:5210906.4/5
NetherlandsCerrorCalc02:0711205.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorCerreur01:2213908.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorClockwerck02:2014306.0/4
NetherlandsCerrorClosecall 301:1614806.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorCredo03:0512806.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorCubeism04:569207.0/2shot
NetherlandsCerrorDabbu03:1415706.3/3
NetherlandsCerrorDeedeltidee01:3715327.0/7
NetherlandsCerrorDintro 401:2612316.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorDoris her groove02:1913115.8/5
NetherlandsCerrorEspace03:0013206.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorExpatarimental02:3516907.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorFMtest01:0111006.7/3
NetherlandsCerrorFormat01:2612106.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorFucked01:2410606.8/4
NetherlandsCerrorFuzion Poo02:1713506.0/4
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayFunky Fish
Garbage On Titan01:3812807.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorGBasshole00:2913904.2/4
NetherlandsCerrorGenesis 102:0216506.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorGremlins00:5315105.7/3
NetherlandsCerrorHappy Creator01:2712125.9/7dl
NetherlandsCerrorHieperlief01:3213906.5/6
NetherlandsCerrorI just couldn't02:249907.0/3
NetherlandsCerror
United KingdomAlk
I poop icicles02:177707.0/2shot
NetherlandsCerrorIlona400:4415505.0/1
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsCerror
It Has Been A While01:4714427.2/6dl
NetherlandsCerrorIt's Gonna Be Me01:1315406.0/5
NetherlandsCerrorJörenhöndenbönker01:4311316.0/4
NetherlandsCerrorKicking it oldskool03:4014517.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorKing Lizard03:1715917.7/11
NetherlandsCerrorLeave the mode on03:0011916.3/3
NetherlandsCerrorLoadtune Work01:3616606.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorLonely01:2714106.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorLoveless02:0212206.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorMake some sense03:0611206.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorMarooned01:0211506.5/4
NetherlandsCerrorMegadrive Pinklepop02:0715306.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorMex's Candyshop00:5913106.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorMoks01:3914806.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorMooncell Disk Intro02:0913906.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorMotocross02:4912605.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorNegert Sanne01:4015606.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorNo adventure00:4114506.6/5
NetherlandsCerrorNobody and I01:3214706.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorOne sign done01:3514305.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorOnt bu01:4713707.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorPatsilli02:5612806.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorPing Flood03:467906.0/3dlnodemo
NetherlandsCerrorPink's Side Of Town01:3314307.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorPlay00:3215106.0/4
NetherlandsCerrorPoor J.01:2413707.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorRodeo drink02:2111107.5/4
NetherlandsCerror
NetherlandsXylo
Rundown02:5010206.0/3dlnodemo
NetherlandsCerror
NetherlandsXylo
Sans titre02:429906.0/2dlnodemo
NetherlandsCerrorScoopy and Zhenya00:1916405.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorShitsprinkles02:0111006.2/4
NetherlandsCerrorSirius00:2813206.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorSlaurie02:0112606.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorSoftsynth groof02:4212605.7/3
NetherlandsCerrorSpacespasm02:0713806.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorSpring Sun02:2215207.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorStand still01:0412606.3/3
NetherlandsCerrorSufkutsafari02:0116407.8/5
NetherlandsCerror
unknownMex
Sunshine01:3112807.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorSylar02:4812614.8/5shot
NetherlandsCerrorTaoism02:1711407.0/1
NetherlandsCerror
MontenegroLafarge
Team Europe01:4514706.0/4
NetherlandsCerrorTrace symbol02:2513305.7/3
NetherlandsCerrorUnderstand02:2912705.8/4
NetherlandsCerrorVery Bland01:599805.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorWalking in memphis03:1411306.7/3
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
We Just Love Nectarines02:5312136.9/7dl
NetherlandsCerrorXtreme Happy00:5116607.0/2
Render time: 0.6550 sec, 0.5915 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,078kb