Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:18/02:56, Plays: 122, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:44 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 7516 times
Handle: Mystra
Real Name: Kjell P
Birth Date: 1975-12-22
Homepage: http://brainstorm.untergrund.net
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6725
Total song rating: 5.83 (based on 156 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
54 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayMystraA Place To Hide02:4114705.0/3dl
NorwayMystraA Sip O'Missisippi02:3217306.0/2
NorwayMystraAa Vinne I Kabal01:4212305.0/2
NorwayMystraAlien Invasion05:5810406.0/2shot
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
Always Show Respect For The Ladies02:4915026.4/8nodemo
NorwayMystraAmber00:4615200.0/0
NorwayMystraAway They Go02:2612716.2/4
NorwayMystra
NorwayReflect
Bakte Poteter02:2512706.0/5
NorwayMystraBellusid Water03:2313306.0/1
NorwayMystraBeyond The Horizon02:1013806.4/5
NorwayMystraBoiled Lobster01:0612505.0/2
NorwayMystraBrus Og Boller!00:5115405.3/3
NorwayMystraBugs in Amber03:077306.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayMystraConway02:153606.5/2shot
NorwayMystraCoral Caves04:0411907.0/1
NorwayMystraDisgorgement 100:3013104.4/5
NorwayMystraDisgorgement 202:1715205.0/3
NorwayMystraFifty Fifty03:0711507.0/3
NorwayFunky Fish
NorwayMystra
Funky Sushi02:2510306.3/3
NorwayMystraGhost Conductor03:078007.0/2shot
NorwayMystraHappy Birthday!00:4612903.0/2
NorwayMystraHawkeye00:4716304.8/4
NorwayMystraIncognito02:1012406.5/2
NorwayMystraLess Is More02:2512316.4/7
NorwayMystraMove in Closer03:369606.0/2shot
NorwayMystraMy First Chip00:2414305.0/2
NorwayMystraNo Obligations01:0810005.0/2
NorwayMystraNot Much Left For You01:5013406.0/1
NorwayMystraObject Of Desire05:0115206.0/3
NorwayMystraOkey Dokey02:2411507.0/2shot
NorwayMystraOnaip-enut01:5511004.0/1
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
FinlandSerpent
IcelandRunaro
Oneliner Rumble02:5313427.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
FinlandSerpent
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownSilok
GermanyShinobi
Oneliners Digest 206:009307.0/2shot
NorwayMystraOptical Dreams!00:1811505.0/2
NorwayMystraOrange Blossom00:3012904.8/4
NorwayMystraOrgan01:2013805.0/3
NorwayMystraOut Of The Fog03:0015807.0/4
NorwayMystraOyster01:3413306.0/1
NorwayMystraPapillon02:3910605.0/2
NorwayMystraSilhoutte02:0214415.8/4
NorwayMystraSilicone Valley02:0612306.0/3
NorwayMystraStory of a Snowman03:4011705.0/3
NorwayMystraSummer In Kingston01:2014505.5/2
NorwayMystraTerms Of Reality00:3813105.0/1
NorwayMystra
NorwayLucifer
Texas Boy01:5112905.0/2
SwitzerlandAxel
NorwayMystra
PolandLamb
The last currywurst03:3712405.8/4shotdl
NorwayMystraThird Step00:5314206.3/3
NorwayMystraUltima Thule03:3711005.8/4shotdl
NorwayMystraUrgent01:0913205.0/2
NorwayMystra
NorwayReflect
Void Of Vowels01:1112806.0/4dl
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
We Just Love Nectarines02:5311936.9/7dl
NorwayMystraWeak But Unique03:5913005.4/5
NorwayMystraWeak But Unique 203:2711506.0/2
NorwayMystraZico02:427906.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2628 sec, 0.2043 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,032kb