Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:49/04:53, Plays: 131, Rating: 4.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:05 (5 Songs)

Author

Psycho8580
Poland Page Loaded: 2189 times
Handle: Psycho8580
Real Name: Marcin Majdzik
Birth Date: 1979-09-07
Homepage: http://noname.c64.org/csdb/scener/?id=12931
E-mail: psycho8580[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 202
Total song rating: 5.88 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandPsycho8580Apparatus08:3612406.0/4shot
PolandPsycho8580Rust End Part02:523905.5/2shot
PolandPsycho8580Rust Main Part07:403906.0/2shot
Render time: 0.2995 sec, 0.2509 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,624b