Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:40/04:16, Plays: 107, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:19 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 7157 times
Handle: Mosaik
Real Name: Jakob Svanholm
Birth Date: 1979-05-02
Homepage: http://www.tpolm.com/radix/
E-mail: mosaik[at]-NO-SPAM-mosaik.se
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3971
Total song rating: 7.09 (based on 176 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~radix/mosaik/
http://www.mosaik.se
http://www.myspace.com/mosaikmusic
33 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenMosaik
unknownSibelian
3, 6 And 910:5514315.7/6dl
SwedenMosaikAlexander Rybak - Fairytale (Mosaik mix)02:429006.3/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikAmong Plants05:3915027.3/9dl
SwedenMosaikClover05:0314207.2/5dl
SwedenMosaikCumulus05:1515807.0/7dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikCyber Party02:437418.0/4nodemo
SwedenMosaikDead Pixel03:3013117.0/6dl
SwedenMosaikExp draft02:5412206.2/4dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikFish Curves04:3412316.8/5dl
SwedenMosaikGoflykite01:4210707.0/4dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikImogen Heap - The Song That Never Was (Rymdlego mix)05:1310507.0/4dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikLeandi04:2811307.5/4
SwedenMosaikLocus Fruit04:0113107.5/4dl
SwedenMosaikLoell03:3216037.7/6
SwedenMosaikLymdrego02:568007.7/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikMelo04:3011307.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikMosaik03:3415007.6/7shotdl
SwedenMosaik
FinlandPlanet Boelex
Nanomies08:057806.7/3
SwedenMosaikNoa Lake04:3012207.0/4dl
SwedenMosaikNyans05:0415907.6/10dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikOceanic Crust01:448706.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikOlympian01:574806.5/2nodemo
SwedenMosaikPapilio04:5712917.0/8dl
SwedenMosaikPillow Dance05:2914507.4/5dl
SwedenMosaikPlateau05:1810307.2/5dl
SwedenMosaikRubik05:0913207.0/5dl
SwedenMosaik
FinlandPlanet Boelex
Sisumies06:5216557.3/12dl
SwedenMosaikSporel04:459408.0/2nodemo
SwedenMosaikSunreal09:0211106.1/7dl
SwedenMosaik
SwedenNummelin
Tickles01:5310807.2/4dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikTokyo draft03:079007.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikTournesol06:0115617.8/12shotdl
SwedenMosaikWinternumb07:0015206.1/7dl
Render time: 0.2341 sec, 0.1836 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,022,632b