Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:32/03:07, Plays: 134, Rating: 6.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103819 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:10 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 7253 times
Handle: Mosaik
Real Name: Jakob Svanholm
Birth Date: 1979-05-02
Homepage: http://www.tpolm.com/radix/
E-mail: mosaik[at]-NO-SPAM-mosaik.se
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4070
Total song rating: 7.09 (based on 176 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~radix/mosaik/
http://www.mosaik.se
http://www.myspace.com/mosaikmusic
33 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenMosaik
unknownSibelian
3, 6 And 910:5514815.7/6dl
SwedenMosaikAlexander Rybak - Fairytale (Mosaik mix)02:429506.3/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikAmong Plants05:3915127.3/9dl
SwedenMosaikClover05:0314407.2/5dl
SwedenMosaikCumulus05:1516307.0/7dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikCyber Party02:437718.0/4nodemo
SwedenMosaikDead Pixel03:3013217.0/6dl
SwedenMosaikExp draft02:5412406.2/4dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikFish Curves04:3412816.8/5dl
SwedenMosaikGoflykite01:4211007.0/4dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikImogen Heap - The Song That Never Was (Rymdlego mix)05:1310807.0/4dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikLeandi04:2811507.5/4
SwedenMosaikLocus Fruit04:0113307.5/4dl
SwedenMosaikLoell03:3216237.7/6
SwedenMosaikLymdrego02:568307.7/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikMelo04:3011807.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikMosaik03:3415807.6/7shotdl
SwedenMosaik
FinlandPlanet Boelex
Nanomies08:058006.7/3
SwedenMosaikNoa Lake04:3012307.0/4dl
SwedenMosaikNyans05:0416207.6/10dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikOceanic Crust01:449106.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikOlympian01:575106.5/2nodemo
SwedenMosaikPapilio04:5713217.0/8dl
SwedenMosaikPillow Dance05:2914707.4/5dl
SwedenMosaikPlateau05:1810707.2/5dl
SwedenMosaikRubik05:0913607.0/5dl
SwedenMosaik
FinlandPlanet Boelex
Sisumies06:5216857.3/12dl
SwedenMosaikSporel04:459608.0/2nodemo
SwedenMosaikSunreal09:0211406.1/7dl
SwedenMosaik
SwedenNummelin
Tickles01:5311107.2/4dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikTokyo draft03:079207.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenMosaikTournesol06:0115817.8/12shotdl
SwedenMosaikWinternumb07:0015306.1/7dl
Render time: 0.3036 sec, 0.2399 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,022,776b