Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:30/07:47, Plays: 162, Rating: 4.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103683 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:09 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 10785 times
Handle: Radix
Real Name: Jakob Svanholm
Birth Date: 1979-05-02
Homepage: http://www.tpolm.com/radix/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 12196
Total song rating: 6.80 (based on 519 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~radix/mosaik/
http://www.myspace.com/mosaikmusic
103 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenRadixA Shogun Named Paul05:1313406.8/5nodemo
SwedenRadixAbbey Road02:1412616.8/4dl
SwedenRadixBeyond01:5613406.5/2dl
SwedenRadixBipolar Bear03:547206.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenRadixBright Eyes01:5715407.5/4dl
SwedenRadixCascade02:3113206.5/4dl
SwedenRadixCheck Yer Feet03:0214506.2/5dl
SwedenRadixChip Experience01:009506.0/3dl
SwedenRadixClairvoyance01:3310905.7/3dl
SwedenRadixColours05:1612406.8/5dl
SwedenRadixConfusion03:5810806.3/6dl
SwedenRadixCosmix03:1413006.0/2dl
SwedenRadixCounting Stars02:5810907.6/8
SwedenRadixDaytripper02:0310806.2/5dl
SwedenRadixDistant Voices03:3211705.4/5dl
SwedenRadixDonovan's Moonbike02:3612517.2/8dl
SwedenRadixDreams01:0110706.3/3dl
SwedenRadixElectric Forest03:012107.0/1
SwedenRadixEmelie03:3113307.2/6dl
SwedenRadix
SwedenFender
Family Ties06:0213826.0/6shotdl
SwedenRadixFeng Shui Schematics02:0312518.0/4shotdl
SwedenRadixGive U Up00:4410606.2/4dl
SwedenRadix
unknownTito
Gone Fishing03:1211106.4/5dl
SwedenRadixGroovin' Moomin02:0211907.0/5dl
SwedenRadixHappier Sundays02:0511507.0/5dl
SwedenRadixHappy Hours01:2111016.0/3dl
SwedenRadixHappy Sundays03:0012407.3/6shotdl
SwedenRadix
SwedenElusive
Hazel02:3912106.9/10shotdl
SwedenRadixHigh Hunt02:2612106.5/6dl
SwedenRadixI Realize03:5817067.4/16shotdl
SwedenRadixI Want A Pony01:4213407.0/7dl
SwedenRadixI've Got A Pony03:0614406.7/6dl
SwedenRadixIcecream Girl00:3512307.2/5
SwedenRadixIcing Invitation02:0411806.8/4dl
SwedenRadixImages01:2811006.6/5dl
SwedenRadixImaginary Friend00:5911516.8/5dl
SwedenRadixImpact02:4311706.5/4dl
SwedenRadixInk Ribbon02:4112506.8/5dl
SwedenRadixJudo Grooves01:4114607.3/3shotdl
SwedenRadixLa Blue Girl03:0713707.0/5dl
SwedenRadixLinda World01:0714416.5/8dl
SwedenRadixLittle Adventure01:0212527.5/6shotdl
SwedenRadixLoststar04:3413506.8/6dl
SwedenRadixMa Petite Fleur02:0411216.9/9dlnodemo
SwedenRadixMarsian Girl03:2311107.4/5dl
SwedenRadixMia & I01:3810107.0/5dl
SwedenRadixMilk01:5611307.5/2shotdl
SwedenRadixMoon Of My Own03:0112306.9/7dl
SwedenRadixMountain King01:1410506.2/5dl
SwedenRadixMushroom01:2710806.2/4dl
SwedenRadixMy little ponies02:037607.0/3shotdl
SwedenRadixNightfall v2.004:238506.3/6dl
SwedenRadixNo Ambition02:453607.0/1
SwedenRadixPaul The Penguin01:4211606.8/6dl
SwedenRadixPeekaboo03:0012617.2/5dl
SwedenRadixPlopalou03:0411617.0/7
SwedenRadixPocketpeople04:4012827.8/10
SwedenRadixPolyester02:339105.3/3dl
SwedenRadixPony Pop Princess02:2512217.2/4dl
SwedenRadixPop00:2311606.5/4dl
SwedenRadixPork Soda00:5311906.3/3dl
SwedenRadix
NetherlandsXyce
Rainbow Dash03:287506.8/4nodemo
SwedenRadixRainy Summerdays02:4212017.0/5dl
SwedenRadixReflection02:5211606.5/4dl
SwedenRadixRemedy201:1311906.0/4dl
SwedenRadixRymdfunk Short 202:009207.0/2dl
SwedenRadixRymdlego01:1814316.5/6dl
SwedenRadixSantzia's Shoes00:4610506.8/4shotdl
SwedenRadixSarsippius' Ark02:3014007.0/3dl
SwedenRadixSaskatchewan02:0215306.6/8dl
SwedenRadixSaucers01:4011107.0/5dl
SwedenRadixSeldom Seen04:3112106.8/5dl
SwedenRadixShapes02:0411416.5/4dl
SwedenRadixSometimes03:069106.2/5dl
SwedenRadixSpace-Spasms01:0312015.0/5dl
SwedenRadixSpaceflower01:5714106.3/6dl
SwedenRadixStrangled Mind02:3012507.0/4dl
SwedenRadixSummerdays02:4214406.7/6dl
SwedenRadixSun Jammer02:4813517.0/5dl
SwedenRadixSunchild02:3910016.7/6dl
SwedenRadixSunstreak01:221200.0/0
SwedenRadixSunstreak00:5913107.2/5dl
SwedenRadixSuperchip00:5211506.5/6dl
SwedenRadixSuperchip #201:1411305.2/4dl
SwedenRadixSuperglam02:2611007.2/4dl
SwedenRadixSupernova02:3013406.7/3dl
SwedenRadixTake On Me03:0314215.6/5dl
SwedenRadixThe Transformers02:409406.3/3dl
SwedenRadixTilbury Fair02:1212806.8/4dl
SwedenRadix
FranceLluvia
Tournesol04:1516537.5/15shotdl
SwedenRadixTpolmboy01:0814307.2/4dl
SwedenRadixTpolmgirl01:1815017.1/8dl
SwedenRadixTrainspotting00:3313806.2/4dl
SwedenRadix
PolandScorpik
True03:3612407.2/5dl
SwedenRadixUnreal Goes Camping00:4213007.7/3dl
SwedenRadixUnreal Superhero00:3711107.4/8dl
SwedenRadixWeather Girl01:2313817.8/5dl
SwedenRadixWellington Boots02:2311107.0/3dl
SwedenRadixWondergirl (You & Me)01:0510006.5/4shot
SwedenRadix
SwedenElusive
Yellow But Kool02:0313706.5/6dl
SwedenRadixYendi03:0910807.0/5dl
SwedenRadixYoghurt Factory01:5414405.9/8dl
SwedenRadixYou and Me00:5413317.7/7dl
Render time: 0.4763 sec, 0.4092 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,153kb