Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:00/04:33, Plays: 158, Rating: 5.1 (7 Votes), Comments: 4, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:18:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 4051 times
Handle: Rymdlego
Real Name: Jakob Svanholm
Birth Date: 1979-05-02
Homepage: http://www.tpolm.com/radix/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 887
Total song rating: 7.04 (based on 49 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~radix/mosaik/
6 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenRymdlegoBoo04:1312727.2/10shot
SwedenRymdlego
SwedenFrank Bolero
Counting Stars (Teardrop Beat)03:1015027.1/9
SwedenRymdlegoFire Tree08:0210317.0/6
SwedenRymdlegoFushi Islands03:3517307.2/5
SwedenRymdlegoTransponder04:0315505.4/7shot
SwedenRymdlegoYuki Satellites03:4117937.8/12shotdl
Render time: 0.2654 sec, 0.2193 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,752b