Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:28/03:30, Plays: 101, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 2614 times
Handle: Sinespree
Real Name: Jakob Svanholm
Birth Date: 1979-05-02
Homepage: http://www.tpolm.com/radix/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 164
Total song rating: 7.00 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~radix/mosaik/
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenSinespreeGroove2-04 Mix03:4116407.0/6
Render time: 0.2582 sec, 0.2223 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,176b