Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:19/07:07, Plays: 171, Rating: 7.1 (9 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:19:33 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 1654 times
Handle: Avaris
Real Name: Shaun Wallace
Birth Date: 1985-12-21
Homepage: http://avaris.studios.googlepages.com/
E-mail: avaris.studios[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 158
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomAvarisPremonitions (Oh, Shaman...)03:426806.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomAvarisStockholm (Bahamut Lagoon - Jojo and God Dragons / Jojo's Theme)04:559006.0/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2611 sec, 0.2201 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,776b