Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:59/04:29, Plays: 67, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8198 Comments (24h: 1), 103654 Votes (24h: 1), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:20:17 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 7734 times
Handle: Julius
Real Name: Martin Schiøler
Birth Date: 1973-06-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5408
Total song rating: 6.22 (based on 129 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkJulius1 (skitse)01:0913706.5/2dl
DenmarkJulius1-2-3 testing03:0612305.3/3dl
DenmarkJulius3d demo03:1923017.7/10shotdl
DenmarkJulius3d demo 202:4514727.1/11shotdl
DenmarkJuliusacid (det dur ej)01:1114204.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusad02:1012505.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliusBlow Ya Nose (now!)04:4414945.4/5shotdl
DenmarkJuliusconcrete02:2911506.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusCrime02:3813605.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliuscthulhu02:2611107.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusdeadlock01:4814107.0/3shotdl
DenmarkJuliusdying rainforest02:1213906.5/2dl
DenmarkJuliusFor Rebels02:2813005.7/3dl
DenmarkJuliusfuckfuckfuckfuck00:5712507.0/2shotdl
DenmarkJuliusfunk it01:1111806.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliusfunk&jazz-fusion02:1911405.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusGeile Sau05:1613513.5/4dl
DenmarkJuliusinsurmountable04:0215405.8/4shotdl
DenmarkJuliusIntro02:2414000.0/0dl
DenmarkJuliusIntro202:2311517.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusjazz 102:3514305.3/3dl
DenmarkJuliuskefdemotune05:2620537.3/9shotdl
DenmarkJuliuskill your piano00:5113305.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusmad jazz01:2314904.5/2dl
DenmarkJuliusmental groove03:1713703.7/3dl
DenmarkJuliuspart 1 announce01:5513207.0/5shotdl
DenmarkJuliusPart 2 Announce03:1916017.6/9shotdl
DenmarkJuliusprolog(ik)01:4412606.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliussaereoej04:0517406.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusstereo test 301:1613405.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliussummer01:1114805.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliussunny01:3714406.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliussveske-mos01:0612206.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliusthe crime02:3614806.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliusthe last waltz01:1612706.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusTotal Control03:2112506.7/3dl
DenmarkJuliustouch my teddybear02:4614105.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliustri01:4211104.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliusweird01:4712306.0/1dlnodemo
Render time: 1.0383 sec, 0.9268 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,018,480b