Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:34/05:13, Plays: 30, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:24:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 9126 times
Handle: Julius
Real Name: Martin Schiøler
Birth Date: 1973-06-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6073
Total song rating: 6.22 (based on 129 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkJulius1 (skitse)01:0914806.5/2dl
DenmarkJulius1-2-3 testing03:0614205.3/3dl
DenmarkJulius3d demo03:1924717.7/10shotdl
DenmarkJulius3d demo 202:4515527.1/11shotdl
DenmarkJuliusacid (det dur ej)01:1115604.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusad02:1014705.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliusBlow Ya Nose (now!)04:4416845.4/5shotdl
DenmarkJuliusconcrete02:2912806.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusCrime02:3814505.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliuscthulhu02:2613207.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusdeadlock01:4816107.0/3shotdl
DenmarkJuliusdying rainforest02:1215506.5/2dl
DenmarkJuliusFor Rebels02:2814705.7/3dl
DenmarkJuliusfuckfuckfuckfuck00:5714007.0/2shotdl
DenmarkJuliusfunk it01:1113506.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliusfunk&jazz-fusion02:1913805.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusGeile Sau05:1615413.5/4dl
DenmarkJuliusinsurmountable04:0217205.8/4shotdl
DenmarkJuliusIntro02:2415400.0/0dl
DenmarkJuliusIntro202:2313517.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusjazz 102:3515605.3/3dl
DenmarkJuliuskefdemotune05:2622237.3/9shotdl
DenmarkJuliuskill your piano00:5114705.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusmad jazz01:2316704.5/2dl
DenmarkJuliusmental groove03:1715603.7/3dl
DenmarkJuliuspart 1 announce01:5514207.0/5shotdl
DenmarkJuliusPart 2 Announce03:1918017.6/9shotdl
DenmarkJuliusprolog(ik)01:4414506.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliussaereoej04:0519506.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusstereo test 301:1615205.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliussummer01:1116605.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliussunny01:3716006.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliussveske-mos01:0613706.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliusthe crime02:3617706.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliusthe last waltz01:1614706.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusTotal Control03:2113806.7/3dl
DenmarkJuliustouch my teddybear02:4616105.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliustri01:4212404.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliusweird01:4714206.0/1dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2182 sec, 0.1900 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,018,968b