Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:03/04:41, Plays: 172, Rating: 7.5 (16 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:17:52 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 8299 times
Handle: KB
Real Name: Tammo Hinrichs
Birth Date: 1976-11-01
Homepage: http://kebby.org/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 4802
Total song rating: 6.52 (based on 214 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
37 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyKBAstroEllipsoid III04:2413907.0/3
GermanyKBAutark 203:2914106.0/2dl
GermanyKBBeyond The Gates03:5615316.9/9dl
GermanyKBBlack 2000 (Even Darker Remix)03:1613316.9/10shotdl
GermanyKBCandytron03:1828777.6/16shotdl
GermanyKBcontest03:4512515.0/4dl
GermanyKBdawn04:4713805.4/7dl
GermanyKBDescent02:282305.0/2shot
GermanyKBDream World04:4313205.5/4dl
GermanyKB
GermanyPaniq
Edward Teller03:5913105.6/8shot
GermanyKBEnd Of Paradise01:5712906.3/3dl
GermanyKBFeel The Power04:2614315.3/6dl
GermanyKBFive Themes and No Masterplan02:3316907.2/11shotdl
GermanyKBFlybye (Loader)02:1113817.2/4shot
GermanyKBFlybye (Main)02:2017016.4/8shot
GermanyKBfollow the star03:5211916.4/10dl
GermanyKBGiana Sisters 101:3112106.0/4
GermanyKBGiana Sisters 200:389705.0/3
GermanyKBIn Control (Preview)03:0611614.8/5shot
GermanyKBLost In Time05:3710805.8/4dl
GermanyKBMind Full of Vectors04:141600.0/0
GermanyKBMS2000 Invitation03:537907.0/3shot
GermanyKBMS2000 Invitation Intro00:349307.0/2shot
GermanyKBOuverture02:528307.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyKBOxygene XIV04:1013205.7/3dl
GermanyKBPicknick in the Meadow03:3918517.4/14shotdl
GermanyKBRain Symphony03:3814106.0/3dl
GermanyKBRelaxation05:0012904.7/3dl
GermanyKBReturned - Gate 302:5014706.0/3dl
GermanyKBSunr4y soundtrack01:3110106.7/3shot
GermanyKBThe LAN Trailer04:039606.0/2
GermanyKBThe Product (Loader)03:3212906.9/7shotdl
GermanyKBThe Product (Main)10:5821447.6/18shot
GermanyKBTo The End Of Time04:0812505.2/4
GermanyKBWelcome To (Breakpoint)03:2913716.2/8shotdl
GermanyKBXtr33m Bostelfalling04:1319807.6/11dl
GermanyKBZ2 (Der Zementmixer II) - LIVE03:508504.0/4nodemo
Render time: 0.3493 sec, 0.2873 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,010,776b