Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:38/05:08, Plays: 138, Rating: 6.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103717 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:07 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 2249 times
Handle: Doclands
Real Name: Cyrill Payet
Birth Date: 1971-05-06
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 232
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 7 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceDoclandsEuropean Demos Menu02:5613305.2/4
FranceDoclandsRGB Plasma01:099904.7/3
Render time: 0.4345 sec, 0.3432 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,904b