Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:01/04:35, Plays: 127, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:46 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2884 times
Handle: Drx
Real Name: Dragan Espenschied
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://a-blast.org/~drx/
E-mail: drx[at]-NO-SPAM-a-blast.org
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 276
Total song rating: 4.86 (based on 7 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyDrxDie Wahrheit01:4218104.8/4
GermanyDrxPeer 2 Peer03:509515.0/3shotdl
Render time: 0.2422 sec, 0.1964 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,624b