Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:52/06:17, Plays: 107, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:25:16 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 9265 times
Handle: Mad Max
Real Name: Jochen Hippel
Birth Date: 1971-10-14
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: JochenHippel[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8257
Total song rating: 6.85 (based on 320 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
60 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyMad Max104:1114327.5/10dl
GermanyMad Max5th Gear06:3213706.3/6shotdl
GermanyMad Max7 Gates Of Jambala 104:0113807.1/11shotdl
GermanyMad Max7 Gates Of Jambala 203:4815806.2/5dl
GermanyMad MaxA Prehistoric Tale Intro06:1812917.0/6dl
GermanyMad MaxA Prehistoric Tale Song 1002:3812506.3/3dl
GermanyMad MaxAmberstar End07:2115207.0/8
GermanyMad MaxAmberstar Title05:2815227.3/10
GermanyMad MaxAstaroth Song 202:1812016.7/3dl
GermanyMad MaxAstaroth Song 302:0410916.8/4shotdl
GermanyMad MaxAstaroth Song 405:1212917.2/4shotdl
GermanyMad MaxBeat Nick04:4010707.0/3
GermanyMad MaxBuzzer04:0713737.1/7dl
GermanyMad MaxChambers Of Shaolin Song 707:0611517.2/5shot
GermanyMad MaxComic Bakery03:0814806.2/5shot
GermanyMad MaxCrikey Loader00:3714406.2/4shotdl
GermanyMad MaxCuddly Demos Main Menu02:1311705.8/5shot
GermanyMad MaxCuddly Demos Reset02:3314526.2/4shot
GermanyMad MaxCybernoid 205:4517147.4/10shotdl
GermanyMad MaxDragonflight Song 1002:2317726.3/6shot
GermanyMad MaxEnchanted Land Title03:5310417.2/5shot
GermanyMad MaxFaith03:4011606.8/4
GermanyMad MaxLeaving Teramis Game Over03:1914206.0/3
GermanyMad MaxLeaving Teramis Menu01:3810917.3/7shot
GermanyMad MaxLethal Xcess Amiga08:2115846.8/12shot
GermanyMad MaxLevel 403:4313116.2/6shot
GermanyMad MaxLife's A Bitch AK Screen03:5910716.4/5shotdl
GermanyMad MaxLife's A Bitch Beat Nick06:1112406.9/7shotdl
GermanyMad MaxMindbomb Menu04:2914106.0/3shot
GermanyMad MaxOoh Crikey Wot a Scorcher Main Menu03:4012317.0/7
GermanyMad MaxRings Of Medusa06:1914506.0/5
GermanyMad MaxRoll Out03:2512606.3/6shot
GermanyMad MaxSo Watt - TCB02:018805.0/2
GermanyMad MaxStormlord Title06:1211605.5/2shot
GermanyMad MaxSuper-Neo-Demo-Show05:5614716.0/4
GermanyMad MaxThalion Intro02:3714517.2/6shot
GermanyMad MaxThat's The Way It Is07:1317006.0/2shot
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 103:4913606.5/6
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 205:0315606.0/2
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 304:1914006.0/2
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 404:1813207.0/1
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 504:2013006.0/3
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 603:2613206.4/5
GermanyMad MaxThere Aren't Any Sheep In Outer Mongolia03:3218407.5/8shotdl
GermanyMad MaxThings That Go Bump In The Night01:4711806.5/4
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 103:2116217.6/7
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 203:1412406.0/2
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 302:0813806.2/4
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 403:2910607.0/1
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 505:1114607.7/3
GermanyMad MaxVirtual Escape End03:0820347.2/15shotdl
GermanyMad MaxWarp03:3813807.3/6shot
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 103:3519927.5/13shotdl
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 202:4113606.7/6
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 302:5914606.0/2
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 404:0512907.0/2
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 503:2913407.4/7shotdl
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 603:1714607.2/4shot
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 703:2612127.4/5shotdl
GermanyMad MaxYour Mind Is My Ashtray03:3015607.4/7shot
Render time: 0.2276 sec, 0.1894 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,039kb