Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:07/04:20, Plays: 113, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:37 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 2205 times
Handle: Tomchi
Real Name: nicolas flandin
Birth Date: 1975-03-18
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: tomchi[at]-NO-SPAM-free.fr
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 239
Total song rating: 5.88 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceTomchiDocument302:49500.0/0
FranceTomchiGlokzilla05:272700.0/0
FranceTomchiJuxtaposition03:48900.0/0
FranceTomchiJuxtaposition03:481705.0/1
FranceTomchiLife03:471900.0/0
FranceTomchiMoodsid03:28900.0/0
FranceTomchiMuda05:077816.5/4shot
FranceTomchiOuacances02:112100.0/0
FranceTomchiSmoke Town03:173505.0/2shot
FranceTomchiWowy02:461906.0/1
Render time: 0.2349 sec, 0.1807 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 939,648b