Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34784, Authors: 5825
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:21/02:35, Plays: 92, Rating: 6.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8184 Comments (24h: 0), 103090 Votes (24h: 0), 34784 Songs, 5825 Authors, 1917 Hours, Queue: 00:23:27 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2381 times
Handle: Triace
Real Name: Roland Voss
Birth Date: 1976-07-06
Homepage: https://soundcloud.com/deejay-arvy
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 710
Total song rating: 4.92 (based on 52 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
46 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyTriace1336 Cowbells04:061605.0/1
GermanyTriace303 Zombies (feat. Organic Dreams)04:371000.0/0
GermanyTriace50 shades of k04:361805.0/2shot
GermanyTriace51st Shade of Whatever04:132305.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceA Sky full of Fanta03:501405.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceAmong the Stars04:281100.0/0
GermanyTriaceBootyfull cowbells03:33500.0/0
GermanyTriaceBouncin Chips03:033205.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceBreaking Da Clone03:17200.0/0
NorwayJerry
GermanyTriace
Catchy if we can!02:351006.0/1
GermanyTriaceDead line walking03:242105.0/2nodemo
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Dither(ed)02:242305.0/2shot
GermanyTriaceDreaming (of Blowjobs)03:44705.0/1
GermanyTriaceFear of the chip 207:352105.0/2shot
GermanyTriaceFluttershy's Quest02:25305.0/1
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Funny old farts02:121600.0/0
GermanyTriaceHey Hey (TUM edit)03:583105.3/3nodemo
GermanyTriaceI am a SID (Alternative Facts)03:19405.5/2
GermanyTriaceInstant Yummy Mood02:471705.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceInstant yummy mood [deleteme]02:472105.0/1nodemo
GermanyTriaceKeep Paula dancing03:561804.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceLast Amiga Summer04:502205.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceLet yourself go04:271905.0/1
GermanyTriaceLight trippin' (edit)04:042504.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceLost my Love in Ireland04:442204.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyTriace
Meat army power03:483400.0/0
GermanyTriaceMy little Dutch Beatboxer03:17304.0/1
GermanyTriaceNo hard mood01:492005.0/1
GermanyTriaceNoid the voxel03:542404.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceOver your Head - Compo Cut03:442405.0/1
FinlandRebb
GermanyTriace
Oxyre03:48200.0/0
GermanyTriacePattern Me Nuts02:11905.0/1
GermanyTriacePayflesh Revisited03:421305.0/1
GermanyTriacePlanet 520002:551906.0/2shot
GermanyTriacePokey Balboa03:471305.0/1
GermanyTriacePokey Horror Bleepcore Show04:021000.0/0
SwedenVedder
GermanyTriace
Remote dreams (3ch)03:08505.0/1
SwedenVedder
GermanyTriace
Remote dreams (3ch)03:08400.0/0
GermanyTriaceSpring Breeze03:41606.0/1
GermanyTriaceSweet ST-01 o' mine03:28500.0/0
GermanyTriaceThe Day I broke 4klang03:57905.0/1
GermanyTriaceTrackerman on Acid04:25405.0/1
GermanyTriaceTRSAC Bra-cid03:062004.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceTwingo Bingo03:513203.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceVoxelnoid 2.003:423900.0/0
GermanyTriaceZappeldisco-Geblinke03:25400.0/0
Render time: 0.2395 sec, 0.1984 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,028,048b