Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:55/03:12, Plays: 122, Rating: 4.7 (6 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:24 (5 Songs)

Author

Bex
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 2082 times
Handle: Bex
Real Name: Rebecca Gurney
Birth Date: 1971-10-16
Homepage: https://soundcloud.com/bextular
E-mail: bextula[at]-NO-SPAM-googlemail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 253
Total song rating: 4.56 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomBex1955 internal03:481200.0/0
United KingdomBexAbnormal Contact02:553505.0/2nodemo
United KingdomBexAngels at Sundown03:571600.0/0
United KingdomBexDistorted reflections03:59200.0/0
United KingdomBexDon't look at me03:32900.0/0
United KingdomBexEpic disaster01:463104.0/2nodemo
United KingdomBexFunk outside the box01:452705.0/1
United KingdomBexGreenGamers03:523704.5/2nodemo
United KingdomBexMigrating limb disorder02:44600.0/0
United KingdomBexOtherwise instructed02:42900.0/0
United KingdomBexRouge chromazon02:442200.0/0
United KingdomBexScrew levity01:181600.0/0
United KingdomBexVulgar03:583104.5/2nodemo
Render time: 0.7189 sec, 0.6039 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 960,024b