Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:20/02:33, Plays: 14, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:05 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 3501 times
Handle: m0d
Real Name: Greg
Birth Date: 1979-09-29
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1084
Total song rating: 6.04 (based on 23 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United Kingdomm0d40403:3910617.0/2dlnodemo
United Kingdomm0dDon't come back02:1910506.0/2shot
United Kingdomm0dIncognito Crust01:2011205.0/2shotdl
United Kingdomm0dNightbacon Awakening01:519506.0/2dlnodemo
United Kingdomm0dPienataur Returns01:4313906.0/2
United Kingdomm0dShooter Boss Reloaded03:538905.5/2dlnodemo
United Kingdomm0dSpace Penis03:278615.5/2shot
United Kingdomm0dStrange As Pie01:4513805.3/3
United Kingdomm0dWe are the songs03:197906.0/3shotdl
United Kingdomm0dWe're Fucking 3LN!04:2813517.7/3shot
Render time: 0.2744 sec, 0.2279 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 942,120b