Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:24/02:18, Plays: 130, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:19:44 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 3309 times
Handle: m0d
Real Name: Greg
Birth Date: 1979-09-29
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1014
Total song rating: 6.04 (based on 23 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United Kingdomm0d40403:399917.0/2dlnodemo
United Kingdomm0dDon't come back02:199906.0/2shot
United Kingdomm0dIncognito Crust01:2010105.0/2shotdl
United Kingdomm0dNightbacon Awakening01:519006.0/2dlnodemo
United Kingdomm0dPienataur Returns01:4313106.0/2
United Kingdomm0dShooter Boss Reloaded03:538105.5/2dlnodemo
United Kingdomm0dSpace Penis03:277915.5/2shot
United Kingdomm0dStrange As Pie01:4513105.3/3
United Kingdomm0dWe are the songs03:197506.0/3shotdl
United Kingdomm0dWe're Fucking 3LN!04:2812817.7/3shot
Render time: 0.3268 sec, 0.2800 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 941,928b