Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:15/05:28, Plays: 152, Rating: 6.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:42 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 5704 times
Handle: Tripper
Real Name: Ville Sarell
Birth Date: 1978-02-20
Homepage: http://www.mikseri.net/users/115708.php
E-mail: tripper[at]-NO-SPAM-cubicle.fi
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4724
Total song rating: 5.73 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.liquidskies.de/membershow.php?id=8
http://www.cubicle.fi/
http://www.ctgmusic.com/tripp
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandTripper197-x03:463706.0/2shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
Alkorytmi04:047106.0/2shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
Anglerfish01:567205.0/2shot
FinlandTripperCatwalk05:0812306.5/4dl
FinlandTripperChange Reality04:0312216.3/9dlnodemo
FinlandTripperClub Blue Whale04:5212105.0/4dl
FinlandTripperCorel Castle Code03:1413406.0/3dl
FinlandTripperCyberqueen sees through you08:0010805.0/2dl
FinlandTripperDefine me not08:4115705.5/8dl
FinlandTripperFairy Moon goes Disco04:2211605.0/4dl
FinlandTripperFeel your Mind05:0513006.0/3dl
FinlandTripperFuck Trends!07:3417204.7/6dlnodemo
FinlandTripperGlobal Identity04:1612805.3/3dl
FinlandTripperGnothi Seauton04:2613005.0/2dl
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
Ibis02:2813406.8/4shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
id03:464306.0/2shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
ILO010202:327806.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandTripperInside Trip06:3115214.6/5dl
FinlandTripperKukka03:3515005.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandTripperLepposahelle01:5314405.3/3dl
FinlandTripperLoading03:4213406.5/4dl
FinlandTripperManifestations07:3912106.0/3dl
FinlandTripperMany Places08:5211626.0/8dl
FinlandTripperMir cle03:288507.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandTripperMy World Gone Beautiful06:3514006.7/3dl
FinlandTripperNebel02:187906.0/3shot
FinlandTripperOnna04:2513416.3/3dl
FinlandTripperPurple Squirrel (Amiga)02:0313405.0/3dl
FinlandTripperQuantum Entanglement05:0012006.0/4dl
FinlandTripperRaw Alchemy06:1617705.4/5dl
FinlandTripperSense of Awakening05:0314005.3/3dl
FinlandTripperShift05:2812806.8/5dl
FinlandTripperSpaceboy in Wonderland07:0512505.5/4dl
FinlandTripperStella06:5515115.8/6dl
FinlandTripperTalk to me04:1113303.0/3dl
FinlandTripperTannhäuser Gate04:1114417.2/4shotdl
FinlandTripperThe usual Trip06:0110505.0/3dl
FinlandTripperTruth Seekers of the World UNITE04:0014706.4/5dl
FinlandTripperWalk through03:028905.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3449 sec, 0.2887 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,022,312b