Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:39/00:53, Plays: 131, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:11 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 6207 times
Handle: Tripper
Real Name: Ville Sarell
Birth Date: 1978-02-20
Homepage: http://www.mikseri.net/users/115708.php
E-mail: tripper[at]-NO-SPAM-cubicle.fi
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5015
Total song rating: 5.73 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.liquidskies.de/membershow.php?id=8
http://www.cubicle.fi/
http://www.ctgmusic.com/tripp
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandTripper197-x03:464306.0/2shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
Alkorytmi04:047806.0/2shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
Anglerfish01:568305.0/2shot
FinlandTripperCatwalk05:0813106.5/4dl
FinlandTripperChange Reality04:0313216.3/9dlnodemo
FinlandTripperClub Blue Whale04:5212605.0/4dl
FinlandTripperCorel Castle Code03:1414006.0/3dl
FinlandTripperCyberqueen sees through you08:0011105.0/2dl
FinlandTripperDefine me not08:4116505.5/8dl
FinlandTripperFairy Moon goes Disco04:2212405.0/4dl
FinlandTripperFeel your Mind05:0514306.0/3dl
FinlandTripperFuck Trends!07:3418504.7/6dlnodemo
FinlandTripperGlobal Identity04:1613605.3/3dl
FinlandTripperGnothi Seauton04:2613305.0/2dl
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
Ibis02:2814306.8/4shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
id03:465206.0/2shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
ILO010202:328806.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandTripperInside Trip06:3115714.6/5dl
FinlandTripperKukka03:3515405.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandTripperLepposahelle01:5315205.3/3dl
FinlandTripperLoading03:4214106.5/4dl
FinlandTripperManifestations07:3912706.0/3dl
FinlandTripperMany Places08:5211926.0/8dl
FinlandTripperMir cle03:289207.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandTripperMy World Gone Beautiful06:3514906.7/3dl
FinlandTripperNebel02:189106.0/3shot
FinlandTripperOnna04:2514016.3/3dl
FinlandTripperPurple Squirrel (Amiga)02:0313805.0/3dl
FinlandTripperQuantum Entanglement05:0012706.0/4dl
FinlandTripperRaw Alchemy06:1618705.4/5dl
FinlandTripperSense of Awakening05:0315405.3/3dl
FinlandTripperShift05:2813206.8/5dl
FinlandTripperSpaceboy in Wonderland07:0513205.5/4dl
FinlandTripperStella06:5515615.8/6dl
FinlandTripperTalk to me04:1114403.0/3dl
FinlandTripperTannhäuser Gate04:1115517.2/4shotdl
FinlandTripperThe usual Trip06:0110905.0/3dl
FinlandTripperTruth Seekers of the World UNITE04:0015206.4/5dl
FinlandTripperWalk through03:029405.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2415 sec, 0.2028 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,022,480b