Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:38/00:46, Plays: 106, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 9272 times
Handle: Dubmood
Real Name: Kalle Jonsson
Birth Date: 1985-07-04
Homepage: http://razor1911.com/dubmood
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9271
Total song rating: 6.02 (based on 298 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
84 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenDubmood
Germany2Pac
0xx0003:1010304.2/4dl
SwedenDubmood3D Galax03:3914416.2/4dl
SwedenDubmood4everblue Morninsky05:338706.0/2shotdl
NorwaySlumgud
SwedenDubmood
Adventure02:2315916.5/4
SwedenDubmoodAfterburner03:3214107.3/3dl
SwedenDubmood
SwedenBoltes
All Man Borde Ringt (Chipmix)03:0314205.8/4nodemo
NorwaySlumgud
SwedenDubmood
FranceInox
Bitsalad 202:5913705.8/4shotdl
SwedenDubmoodBitssalad #103:2711906.2/6shotdl
SwedenDubmoodBotkyrka Sidekickers01:5013926.2/6dl
SwedenDubmoodBotkyrka Sidekickers & ST-Style (atariST edit)03:4813705.0/4
SwedenDubmoodChange (Radio edit)03:234106.5/2nodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
PolandBlz
Chaos Diskmag #101:0115006.0/2dl
SwedenDubmood
SwedenNadom
Chicago Chiphop02:1112905.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodChiphop #302:4513805.5/2
SwedenDubmoodChiptune03:134606.7/3nodemo
SwedenDubmoodCrackchip #1101:0112606.6/5
SwedenDubmoodCydonian Sky02:5314116.9/7
SwedenDubmoodDatastorm 2014 Invite03:487108.0/2shot
SwedenGoto80
SwedenDubmood
Dbug CD19703:5910605.7/3
NorwaySlumgud
SwedenDubmood
Disco Theme03:2013916.0/4
SwedenDubmoodEliminator01:2015005.0/2
SwedenDubmood
SwedenWasp
Enemies closer03:324105.5/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodExodus Ska-Dub02:3514805.7/3
SwedenDubmoodFalsk Matematik04:2413607.0/4dlnodemo
SwedenDubmood
SwedenStalker
Fucked Up At Dreamhack200101:3112305.2/5nodemo
SwedenDubmoodHeaven 77702:369706.5/2shotdl
SwedenDubmoodHybrid Funky Stars02:5813605.5/2
SwedenDubmoodIda's Hashkaka01:479115.3/3dl
SwedenDubmoodInsert no coins cracktro02:1111117.0/4shot
SwedenDubmoodIntrochip #901:1811115.7/6dl
SwedenDubmood
unknownZ00m
Introchip #9 (AYedit)01:1814805.0/2
SwedenDubmoodJust Another Paper Intro02:423806.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodKeygen 1102:003706.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodKeygen 3 (feat. Kootie)01:443806.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodKeygenchip #401:1813005.0/2
SwedenDubmoodKeygenchip #500:5913805.5/4
SwedenDubmoodKeygenchip #601:1012305.7/3
SwedenDubmoodKeygenChip #701:4815305.8/5
SwedenDubmoodKeygenchip #800:5911516.0/4
SwedenDubmoodKick De Bucket01:4013405.0/3
SwedenGoto80
SwedenDubmood
Killer Piller (Atari Remix)04:3314116.1/8shot
SwedenDubmoodKootie var e du03:292806.0/3nodemo
SwedenDubmoodKrut-Fotboll03:4510206.8/4dl
SwedenDubmoodMa Version (Radio Edit)03:243906.7/3nodemo
SwedenDubmoodMål I Mun (Version 2)03:1810603.7/3dlnodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Mål I Mun (Z-Force Mix)04:0914115.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Många Bäckar Små03:2610906.2/5dlnodemo
SwedenDubmood
SwedenBoltes
Mediadrevet03:2613916.3/7dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodMonkey Island02:3713116.7/7dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodNinja Starts School01:1414107.0/5dlnodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Oh YM2149 Sexy Thing (AY Edit)02:1212006.0/4shotdl
SwedenDubmoodPampradion (feat. Zabutom)01:494006.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodPass This On Interlude01:2712207.0/2dl
SwedenDubmoodPetite Planète (Plastic Bertrand Bob Hund Cover)03:573706.0/1nodemo
SwedenDubmoodPressure Drop03:1713515.3/3
SwedenDubmoodRez Cracktro 402:513806.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodRez Razor 1911 Cracktro #102:1711006.0/4shotdl
SwedenBliss
SwedenDubmood
RFCHIP0101:3714906.8/4
SwedenDubmoodSa haer kan man ocksa goera (feat. Zabutom)03:044406.0/1nodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Så här Kan Man Göra!03:0610606.0/3
SwedenDubmoodSettlers 7 Cracktro01:053106.0/2nodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Shook Ones Instrumental03:3212504.8/4
SwedenDubmoodSilent Shout06:1110105.5/2dl
SwedenDubmoodSimple Machine03:094107.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodSleepless (Cydonian sky #2)05:3213216.4/5
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Snapphaneklanen (Gameboy Edit)03:5314505.8/6dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodSolitude03:323906.5/2nodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Songs From The Cell03:419105.5/2dl
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
St-Style02:1812906.0/4dl
SwedenDubmood
SwedenSinny
Stargliders F.L.C01:4814806.2/4dl
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Supersquatting04:3613307.0/6
SwedenDubmoodSvenska Akademien - Vakna (Dubmood Data Remix)03:3113416.6/7dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodThe Clairvoyant03:043707.0/1shot
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
SwedenAdde K
The Message (Adde K Edit)01:1913604.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
The Message Instrumental04:2514205.3/3
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
The Message Original Chipmix02:0114006.8/4dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodThe scene is dead03:419006.3/3shot
SwedenDubmoodToffelskater (Dubmood 2007 Remix)04:554306.7/3nodemo
SwedenDubmoodVodSka-Dance03:1117906.8/5dl
SwedenDubmoodW.o.T.Ws Intro 101 (Atari ST edit)00:3511706.0/3
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
We Pissed In The Joltbath03:0112803.0/2
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
You Can Do It But Not Like We Do It02:1215906.6/5
SwedenDubmoodZabutom's Spacejourney06:2212115.3/7
SwedenDubmoodZabutoms Drumnbice (AtariST Remix)03:0015904.5/2
Render time: 0.3844 sec, 0.3131 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,124kb