Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:37/05:37, Plays: 131, Rating: 6.2 (5 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8197 Comments (24h: 0), 103653 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:27:13 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 8524 times
Handle: Dubmood
Real Name: Kalle Jonsson
Birth Date: 1985-07-04
Homepage: http://razor1911.com/dubmood
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8519
Total song rating: 6.02 (based on 296 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
84 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenDubmood
Germany2Pac
0xx0003:109604.2/4dl
SwedenDubmood3D Galax03:3913116.2/4dl
SwedenDubmood4everblue Morninsky05:337506.0/2shotdl
NorwaySlumgud
SwedenDubmood
Adventure02:2314716.5/4
SwedenDubmoodAfterburner03:3213307.3/3dl
SwedenDubmood
SwedenBoltes
All Man Borde Ringt (Chipmix)03:0313005.8/4nodemo
NorwaySlumgud
SwedenDubmood
FranceInox
Bitsalad 202:5913305.8/4shotdl
SwedenDubmoodBitssalad #103:2711106.2/6shotdl
SwedenDubmoodBotkyrka Sidekickers01:5013226.2/6dl
SwedenDubmoodBotkyrka Sidekickers & ST-Style (atariST edit)03:4812305.0/4
SwedenDubmoodChange (Radio edit)03:233506.5/2nodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
PolandBlz
Chaos Diskmag #101:0113906.0/2dl
SwedenDubmood
SwedenNadom
Chicago Chiphop02:1112105.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodChiphop #302:4512705.5/2
SwedenDubmoodChiptune03:134106.7/3nodemo
SwedenDubmoodCrackchip #1101:0112106.6/5
SwedenDubmoodCydonian Sky02:5313616.9/7
SwedenDubmoodDatastorm 2014 Invite03:486208.0/2shot
SwedenGoto80
SwedenDubmood
Dbug CD19703:599205.7/3
NorwaySlumgud
SwedenDubmood
Disco Theme03:2012616.0/4
SwedenDubmoodEliminator01:2014605.0/2
SwedenDubmood
SwedenWasp
Enemies closer03:322905.5/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodExodus Ska-Dub02:3513705.7/3
SwedenDubmoodFalsk Matematik04:2412607.0/4dlnodemo
SwedenDubmood
SwedenStalker
Fucked Up At Dreamhack200101:3112005.2/5nodemo
SwedenDubmoodHeaven 77702:368906.5/2shotdl
SwedenDubmoodHybrid Funky Stars02:5812705.5/2
SwedenDubmoodIda's Hashkaka01:478315.3/3dl
SwedenDubmoodInsert no coins cracktro02:1110217.0/4shot
SwedenDubmoodIntrochip #901:1810415.7/6dl
SwedenDubmood
unknownZ00m
Introchip #9 (AYedit)01:1813405.0/2
SwedenDubmoodJust Another Paper Intro02:422606.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodKeygen 1102:002906.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodKeygen 3 (feat. Kootie)01:442706.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodKeygenchip #401:1811605.0/2
SwedenDubmoodKeygenchip #500:5912905.5/4
SwedenDubmoodKeygenchip #601:1011705.7/3
SwedenDubmoodKeygenChip #701:4814305.8/5
SwedenDubmoodKeygenchip #800:5910416.0/4
SwedenDubmoodKick De Bucket01:4012505.0/3
SwedenGoto80
SwedenDubmood
Killer Piller (Atari Remix)04:3313216.1/8shot
SwedenDubmoodKootie var e du03:292506.0/3nodemo
SwedenDubmoodKrut-Fotboll03:459306.8/4dl
SwedenDubmoodMa Version (Radio Edit)03:243206.7/3nodemo
SwedenDubmoodMål I Mun (Version 2)03:189803.7/3dlnodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Mål I Mun (Z-Force Mix)04:0912915.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Många Bäckar Små03:2610206.2/5dlnodemo
SwedenDubmood
SwedenBoltes
Mediadrevet03:2613016.3/7dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodMonkey Island02:3712316.7/7dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodNinja Starts School01:1413507.0/5dlnodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Oh YM2149 Sexy Thing (AY Edit)02:1211106.0/4shotdl
SwedenDubmoodPampradion (feat. Zabutom)01:492906.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodPass This On Interlude01:2711507.0/2dl
SwedenDubmoodPetite Planète (Plastic Bertrand Bob Hund Cover)03:573006.0/1nodemo
SwedenDubmoodPressure Drop03:1712415.3/3
SwedenDubmoodRez Cracktro 402:513106.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodRez Razor 1911 Cracktro #102:179606.0/3shotdl
SwedenBliss
SwedenDubmood
RFCHIP0101:3713506.8/4
SwedenDubmoodSa haer kan man ocksa goera (feat. Zabutom)03:043506.0/1nodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Så här Kan Man Göra!03:069806.0/3
SwedenDubmoodSettlers 7 Cracktro01:052406.0/2nodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Shook Ones Instrumental03:3212004.8/4
SwedenDubmoodSilent Shout06:119605.5/2dl
SwedenDubmoodSimple Machine03:093307.0/2nodemo
SwedenDubmoodSleepless (Cydonian sky #2)05:3211816.4/5
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Snapphaneklanen (Gameboy Edit)03:5313805.8/6dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodSolitude03:323006.5/2nodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Songs From The Cell03:418305.5/2dl
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
St-Style02:1812106.0/4dl
SwedenDubmood
SwedenSinny
Stargliders F.L.C01:4814206.2/4dl
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
Supersquatting04:3612607.0/6
SwedenDubmoodSvenska Akademien - Vakna (Dubmood Data Remix)03:3112816.6/7dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodThe Clairvoyant03:043207.0/1shot
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
SwedenAdde K
The Message (Adde K Edit)01:1912904.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
The Message Instrumental04:2512905.3/3
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
The Message Original Chipmix02:0113106.8/4dlnodemo
SwedenDubmoodThe scene is dead03:418406.3/3shot
SwedenDubmoodToffelskater (Dubmood 2007 Remix)04:553506.7/3nodemo
SwedenDubmoodVodSka-Dance03:1116806.8/5dl
SwedenDubmoodW.o.T.Ws Intro 101 (Atari ST edit)00:3510506.0/3
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
We Pissed In The Joltbath03:0111303.0/2
SwedenZabutom
SwedenDubmood
You Can Do It But Not Like We Do It02:1215306.2/4
SwedenDubmoodZabutom's Spacejourney06:2210615.3/7
SwedenDubmoodZabutoms Drumnbice (AtariST Remix)03:0014804.5/2
Render time: 0.2473 sec, 0.1981 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,123kb