Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:55/02:39, Plays: 20, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:09 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 3096 times
Handle: Alex West
Real Name: Alexey Prihodko
Birth Date: 1984-10-14
Homepage: http://www.liquidskies.de
E-mail: alexwest2006[at]-NO-SPAM-yandex.ru
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 229
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 16 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.liquidskies.de/membershow.php?id=11
http://www.soundclick.com/bands/pageartist.cfm?bandID=356749
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaAlex WestExtra Sound04:4811205.2/8dlnodemo
RussiaAlex WestThe Drum Noise06:1311704.8/8dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2189 sec, 0.1868 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,440b