Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:11/04:00, Plays: 135, Rating: 6.2 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103712 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:50 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 1800 times
Handle: Judge Brad
Real Name: Domokos Varga
Birth Date: 1978-11-28
Homepage: http://www.demoscene.hu/groups.php?target=show&gid=25
E-mail: judgebrad[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 183
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 15 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryJudge BradBallade for a ping timeout04:372005.0/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradDream Your Dreams16:221905.0/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradI can't 4give only erase05:312606.0/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradNimrod a hidon04:573405.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryJudge BradSundance (Naptánc)06:593006.0/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradThe Long Agony Suite08:312805.5/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradTripto04:512605.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2850 sec, 0.2206 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,800b