Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:10/02:20, Plays: 81, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:41 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 3458 times
Handle: Platosha
Real Name: Anton Platonov
Birth Date: 1988-08-29
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: platosha[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 724
Total song rating: 5.53 (based on 17 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaPlatoshaAah02:2213416.6/5
RussiaPlatoshaAmbio03:0810805.5/2
RussiaPlatoshaDubby01:1211905.0/2dlnodemo
RussiaPlatoshaMake It Simple01:5214004.7/6
RussiaPlatoshaMomentum00:304000.0/0
RussiaPlatoshaPure Fun03:1213806.0/2
RussiaPlatoshaTwisted Sense00:304500.0/0
Render time: 0.2151 sec, 0.1691 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 936,208b