Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:22/01:42, Plays: 77, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:13:02 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 3272 times
Handle: Platosha
Real Name: Anton Platonov
Birth Date: 1988-08-29
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: platosha[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 660
Total song rating: 5.53 (based on 17 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaPlatoshaAah02:2211916.6/5
RussiaPlatoshaAmbio03:0810105.5/2
RussiaPlatoshaDubby01:1211305.0/2dlnodemo
RussiaPlatoshaMake It Simple01:5213104.7/6
RussiaPlatoshaMomentum00:303200.0/0
RussiaPlatoshaPure Fun03:1212706.0/2
RussiaPlatoshaTwisted Sense00:303700.0/0
Render time: 0.2329 sec, 0.1938 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 936,184b