Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:40/03:31, Plays: 91, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:37 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 15594 times
Handle: Falcon
Real Name: Jacek Dojwa
Birth Date: 1981-06-05
Homepage: http://www.waveforms.pl/
E-mail: waveforms[at]-NO-SPAM-waveforms.pl
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 11783
Total song rating: 6.33 (based on 315 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://myspace.com/huskypolska
http://www.myspace.com/jaacekdojwaa
87 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandFalcon505-507 (AM)01:5712902.0/2
PolandFalconAbout Friendchip02:4315906.7/6
PolandFalconAcross The Sky02:1312806.0/2dl
PolandFalcon
PolandKeyG
Aural Sea03:5015006.0/3dl
PolandFalconAural Sunflower05:1616337.1/9shotdl
PolandFalconBalderdash01:1013006.0/2
PolandFalconBlue Dubing Ray07:3515607.3/3dl
PolandFalconBlue Jumping Ray06:2113807.0/6shot
PolandFalconBlue Phoebe Love03:429906.0/4dl
PolandFalconBlue Polar Bears02:3512006.5/2dl
PolandFalconBreakout Of Bedroom04:5511606.0/3dl
PolandFalconClouds Over Malibu03:4415806.3/3dl
PolandFalconCosmic Outflow04:2914607.5/6dl
PolandFalconCosmic Outflow 203:2517307.7/6dl
PolandFalconDead Flower06:0811405.2/4
PolandFalconDead Flower (Revision 2)05:4516607.8/4dl
PolandFalconDelightful03:2613706.8/4
PolandFalconDish The Dirt (Remix)06:4716105.2/5dl
PolandFalconDon't Try This At Home02:5715303.3/3dl
PolandFalconE-3485403:2616000.0/0dl
PolandFalconEaten Vinyl02:2315106.2/4dl
PolandFalconElysium '9603:3516307.0/3
PolandFalconEmergency Capsule08:3110406.0/3dl
PolandFalconEn'Warp03:0514514.7/3dl
PolandFalconFrench Connection05:5511706.3/6dl
PolandFalconFrench Head Rivet06:1713524.0/3dl
PolandFalconGlowing (All I Need Is Mix)05:3314505.0/1dl
PolandFalcon
PolandUtopia
Glowing (Remix)06:0411504.8/4dl
PolandFalconGoddess of fate03:3912206.2/5
PolandFalconHer Spirits Rise05:1313707.0/2dl
PolandFalconHorizon99 (Lo0p)04:2914104.4/5
PolandFalconI've Got 2 Legs02:5313115.0/3dl
PolandFalconInmost Sympathy06:1113606.8/4
PolandFalcon
GermanyAkira
Introversion02:2913106.5/2dl
PolandFalconLa Petit Prince07:3314937.3/11dl
PolandFalconLeeLoo05:4916027.6/7dl
PolandFalconLeeLoo (EQ Mix)02:1813815.7/3dl
PolandFalconLoop Da Loop02:3313516.0/4dl
PolandFalcon
PolandKain
Loveloudbeam04:2313006.5/4dl
PolandFalconLuv U05:4315607.3/9dl
PolandFalconMa' Eyez Wide Open05:4912705.0/3dl
PolandFalconMalibu Setting Sun05:0614206.5/4
PolandFalconMalibu Tour02:0516007.0/1
PolandFalconMarchewkowy01:4310606.0/1dl
PolandFalconMusicbox (Collage)02:3412705.0/1
PolandFalcon
GermanyMedicus
My Spring In December02:2113206.0/2dl
PolandFalcon
PolandUtopia
Nautical Poof04:0313507.0/1dl
PolandFalconNicolette06:4115417.3/9dl
PolandFalconNo Fucking Fishing04:3812306.0/1dl
PolandFalconNoah's Botique (Remix)06:0813607.7/3dl
PolandFalconNova03:268407.0/2nodemo
PolandFalconOde 2 The Girl02:2817907.0/1dl
PolandFalconOutburst Of Spring00:3816205.0/1dl
PolandFalcon
PolandRalfik
Persistence02:4615005.5/2dl
PolandFalcon
PolandUnreal
Poisonsweet03:3414404.0/4dl
PolandFalconPolar Valves05:582906.0/1
PolandFalconPoliamber01:2615300.0/0dl
PolandFalcon
FinlandByproduct
Rainggae04:0913816.5/6
PolandFalconRapid Eye Movements02:1213605.8/4dl
PolandFalconRetroctober03:1614505.6/5dl
PolandFalconRum & Bass03:0610906.3/3dlnodemo
PolandFalconSink03:5811706.8/4
PolandFalconSkydiving (Remix)03:2611346.6/5dlnodemo
PolandFalconSo What03:3015206.0/3
PolandFalconSofa Surfin'07:5621247.1/15dlnodemo
PolandFalconSolar Eclipse03:2915605.0/3dl
PolandFalconSpeedrun03:562800.0/0
PolandFalconSpineless02:5214007.0/3dl
PolandFalconSpiritual Activity09:0713306.3/3dl
PolandFalconStrange Happiness02:4011904.0/2dl
PolandFalconSurnaturel Forme07:2614805.8/9dl
PolandFalconTasting Malibu03:5114706.2/4dl
PolandFalconTasting Malibu (Focus)03:4414907.2/6
PolandFalconTasting Malibu (Remix)04:2714006.5/2
PolandFalconThe Day After03:0712706.0/1dl
PolandFalconThe Stories05:2015906.2/5dl
PolandFalconThe Stories II03:3514516.5/4dl
PolandFalconThe Stories III04:1013007.0/2
PolandFalconUgly Duckling04:0112107.0/3dl
PolandFalconUnder The Open Sky04:0812005.8/6dl
PolandFalconUndercoverwork01:059204.0/2dl
PolandFalconUnderwater Sexual Intercourse06:3815707.0/3dl
PolandFalconUntitled02:3115605.7/3dl
PolandFalconWaiting For Summer05:2910417.0/2dl
PolandFalcon
PolandKeyG
PolandCore-Nick
PolandSinger
Wielka Porazka00:5311105.0/2dl
PolandFalconZilog03:258116.7/3shotdl
PolandFalconZilogue (Remix)03:5415807.5/2
Render time: 0.8468 sec, 0.7884 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,111kb